| VD11 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Haderslev VD11 | 2 - 9 | Kolding VD11 |
| VD11 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Benniksgaard VD11 | 7 - 4 | Birkemose VD11 |
| VD11 | 20-05-2020 | 11:00 | Birkemose VD11 | 10 - 1 | Haderslev VD11 |
| VD11 | 27-05-2020 | 17:00 | Kolding VD11 | 4 - 7 | Benniksgaard VD11 |
| VD11 | 25-06-2020 | 11:00 | Benniksgaard VD11 | 7 - 4 | Haderslev VD11 |
| VD11 | 15-06-2020 | 16:30 | Kolding VD11 | 9 - 2 | Birkemose VD11 |
| VD11 | 15-05-2020 | 10:20 | Haderslev VD11 | 9 - 2 | Benniksgaard VD11 |
| VD11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Birkemose VD11 | 8 - 3 | Kolding VD11 |
| VD11 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Haderslev VD11 | 7 - 4 | Birkemose VD11 |
| VD11 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Benniksgaard VD11 | 5 - 6 | Kolding VD11 |
| VD11 | 03-06-2020 | 11:00 | Birkemose VD11 | 11 - 0 | Benniksgaard VD11 |
| VD11 | 02-06-2020 | 16:45 | Kolding VD11 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Haderslev VD11 |
| VD10 | 10-06-2020 | 10:40 | Barløseborg VD10 | 7 - 4 | Kellers Park Golfclub VD10 |
| VD10 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Kellers Park Golfclub VD10 | 9 - 2 | Svendborg VD10 |
| VD10 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg VD10 | 3 - 8 | Barløseborg VD10 |
| VD10 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Barløseborg VD10 | 8 - 3 | Svendborg VD10 |
| VD10 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg VD10 | 3 - 8 | Kellers Park Golfclub VD10 |
| VD10 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Kellers Park Golfclub VD10 | 11 - 0 | Barløseborg VD10 |
| VD9 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns VD9 | 7 - 4 | Svendborg VD9 |
| VD9 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Odense VD9 | 9 - 2 | Fredericia VD9 |
| VD9 | 20-05-2020 | 12:00 | Fredericia VD9 | 4 - 7 | Midtfyns VD9 |
| VD9 | 14-06-2020 | 14:00 | Svendborg VD9 | 9 - 2 | Odense VD9 |
| VD9 | 23-06-2020 | 10:45 | Odense VD9 | 7 - 4 | Midtfyns VD9 |
| VD9 | 18-06-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg VD9 | 11 - 0 | Fredericia VD9 |
| VD9 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns VD9 | 9 - 2 | Odense VD9 |
| VD9 | 13-05-2020 | 12:00 | Fredericia VD9 | 2 - 9 | Svendborg VD9 |
| VD9 | 27-05-2020 | 15:00 | Midtfyns VD9 | 8 - 3 | Fredericia VD9 |
| VD9 | 31-05-2020 | 15:52 | Odense VD9 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg VD9 |
| VD9 | 07-06-2020 | 14:00 | Fredericia VD9 | 7 - 4 | Odense VD9 |
| VD9 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg VD9 | 11 - 0 | Midtfyns VD9 |
| VD8 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aarhus VD8 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 |
| VD8 | 19-05-2020 | 11:00 | Lyngbygaard VD8 | 8 - 3 | Vejle VD8 |
| VD8 | 10-06-2020 | 14:00 | Vejle VD8 | 2 - 9 | Aarhus VD8 |
| VD8 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lyngbygaard VD8 | 9 - 2 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 |
| VD8 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lyngbygaard VD8 | 7 - 4 | Aarhus VD8 |
| VD8 | 23-06-2020 | 14:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 | 6 - 5 | Vejle VD8 |
| VD8 | 11-05-2020 | 09:45 | Aarhus VD8 | 6 - 5 | Lyngbygaard VD8 |
| VD8 | 13-05-2020 | 14:00 | Vejle VD8 | 5 - 6 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 |
| VD8 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 | 8 - 3 | Lyngbygaard VD8 |
| VD8 | 25-05-2020 | 14:00 | Aarhus VD8 | 9 - 2 | Vejle VD8 |
| VD8 | 04-06-2020 | 13:00 | Vejle VD8 | 8 - 3 | Lyngbygaard VD8 |
| VD8 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD8 | 6 - 5 | Aarhus VD8 |
| VD7 | 08-06-2020 | 09:50 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD7 | 5 - 6 | Himmelbjerg VD7 |
| VD7 | 18-05-2020 | 11:00 | Himmelbjerg VD7 | 9 - 2 | Hedens VD7 |
| VD7 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hedens VD7 | 5 - 6 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD7 |
| VD7 | 11-05-2020 | 10:37 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD7 | 9 - 2 | Hedens VD7 |
| VD7 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hedens VD7 | 5 - 6 | Himmelbjerg VD7 |
| VD7 | 01-06-2020 | 10:50 | Himmelbjerg VD7 | 8 - 3 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VD7 |
| VD5 | 12-06-2020 | 10:40 | Struer VD5 | 3 - 8 | Lemvig VD5 |
| VD5 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig VD5 | 11 - 0 | Trehøje VD5 |
| VD5 | 18-05-2020 | 10:20 | Trehøje VD5 | 11 - 0 | Struer VD5 |
| VD5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:40 | Struer VD5 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Trehøje VD5 |
| VD5 | 03-06-2020 | 09:40 | Trehøje VD5 | 3 - 8 | Lemvig VD5 |
| VD5 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig VD5 | 6 - 5 | Struer VD5 |
| VD4 | 08-06-2020 | 08:20 | Trehøje VD4 | 8 - 3 | Holstebro VD4 |
| VD4 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Struer VD4 | 8 - 3 | Lemvig VD4 |
| VD4 | 15-06-2020 | 09:00 | Lemvig VD4 | 6 - 5 | Trehøje VD4 |
| VD4 | 16-06-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro VD4 | 4 - 7 | Struer VD4 |
| VD4 | 26-06-2020 | 10:10 | Struer VD4 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje VD4 |
| VD4 | 22-06-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro VD4 | 3 - 8 | Lemvig VD4 |
| VD4 | 11-05-2020 | 09:00 | Trehøje VD4 | 7 - 4 | Struer VD4 |
| VD4 | 11-05-2020 | 09:00 | Lemvig VD4 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro VD4 |
| VD4 | 27-05-2020 | 10:40 | Trehøje VD4 | 5 - 6 | Lemvig VD4 |
| VD4 | 27-05-2020 | 09:00 | Struer VD4 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro VD4 |
| VD4 | 04-06-2020 | 09:00 | Lemvig VD4 | 9 - 2 | Struer VD4 |
| VD4 | 02-06-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro VD4 | 1 - 10 | Trehøje VD4 |
| VD3 | 04-06-2020 | 12:00 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub VD3 | 11 - 0 | Holmsland Klit VD3 |
| VD3 | 11-06-2020 | 12:00 | Holmsland Klit VD3 | 2 - 9 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub VD3 |
| VD2 | 04-06-2020 | 10:20 | Blokhus VD2 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring VD2 |
| VD2 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VD2 | 8 - 3 | Løkken VD2 |
| VD2 | 19-05-2020 | 10:00 | Løkken VD2 | 6 - 5 | Blokhus VD2 |
| VD2 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Blokhus VD2 | 6 - 5 | Løkken VD2 |
| VD2 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Løkken VD2 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring VD2 |
| VD2 | 02-06-2020 | 09:00 | Hjørring VD2 | 9 - 2 | Blokhus VD2 |
| VD1 | 22-05-2020 | 10:00 | Læsø Seaside VD1 | 3 - 8 | Frederikshavn VD1 |
| VD1 | 12-06-2020 | 15:00 | Hals VD1 | 6 - 5 | Frederikshavn VD1 |
| VD1 | 16-06-2020 | 10:00 | Læsø Seaside VD1 | 4 - 7 | Hals VD1 |
| VD1 | 15-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hals VD1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Læsø Seaside VD1 |
| VD1 | 29-05-2020 | 15:00 | Frederikshavn VD1 | 5 - 6 | Hals VD1 |
| VD1 | 05-06-2020 | 09:00 | Frederikshavn VD1 | 4 - 7 | Læsø Seaside VD1 |
| VC16 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Tollundgaard VC16 | 5 - 6 | Silkeborg VC16 |
| VC16 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tange Sø VC16 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Tollundgaard VC16 |
| VC16 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Silkeborg VC16 | 9 - 2 | Tange Sø VC16 |
| VC16 | 15-05-2020 | 11:30 | Tange Sø VC16 | 7 - 4 | Silkeborg VC16 |
| VC16 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Tollundgaard VC16 | 6 - 5 | Tange Sø VC16 |
| VC16 | 29-05-2020 | 11:00 | Silkeborg VC16 | 5 - 6 | Tollundgaard VC16 |
| VC15 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel VC15 | 3 - 8 | Norddjurs VC15 |
| VC15 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 | 11 - 0 | Randers Fjord VC15 |
| VC15 | 18-05-2020 | 11:20 | Randers Fjord VC15 | 11 - 0 | Hammel VC15 |
| VC15 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Norddjurs VC15 | 3 - 8 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 |
| VC15 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 | 11 - 0 | Hammel VC15 |
| VC15 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Norddjurs VC15 | 8 - 3 | Randers Fjord VC15 |
| VC15 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel VC15 | 5 - 6 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 |
| VC15 | 11-05-2020 | 12:00 | Randers Fjord VC15 | 4 - 7 | Norddjurs VC15 |
| VC15 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel VC15 | 7 - 4 | Randers Fjord VC15 |
| VC15 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 | 9 - 2 | Norddjurs VC15 |
| VC15 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Randers Fjord VC15 | 2 - 9 | Lübker Golf Klub VC15 |
| VC15 | 02-06-2020 | 09:00 | Norddjurs VC15 | 9 - 2 | Hammel VC15 |
| VC14 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mollerup VC14 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Himmelbjerg VC14 |
| VC14 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Himmelbjerg VC14 | 2,5 - 8,5 | Aarhus VC14 |
| VC14 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mollerup VC14 | 0 - 11 | Aarhus VC14 |
| VC14 | 11-05-2020 | 10:22 | Aarhus VC14 | 7 - 4 | Mollerup VC14 |
| VC14 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Aarhus VC14 | 9 - 2 | Himmelbjerg VC14 |
| VC14 | 04-06-2020 | 15:00 | Himmelbjerg VC14 | 2 - 9 | Mollerup VC14 |
| VC13 | 14-05-2020 | 10:04 | Odder VC13 | 7 - 4 | Juelsminde VC13 |
| VC13 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Stensballegaard VC13 | 8 - 3 | Skanderborg VC13 |
| VC13 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skanderborg VC13 | 0 - 11 | Odder VC13 |
| VC13 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Juelsminde VC13 | 6 - 5 | Stensballegaard VC13 |
| VC13 | 24-06-2020 | 10:00 | Stensballegaard VC13 | 11 - 0 | Odder VC13 |
| VC13 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Juelsminde VC13 | 6 - 5 | Skanderborg VC13 |
| VC13 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Odder VC13 | 2 - 9 | Stensballegaard VC13 |
| VC13 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Skanderborg VC13 | 3 - 8 | Juelsminde VC13 |
| VC13 | 18-05-2020 | 11:00 | Odder VC13 | 8,5 - 2,5 | Skanderborg VC13 |
| VC13 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Stensballegaard VC13 | 11 - 0 | Juelsminde VC13 |
| VC13 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skanderborg VC13 | 0 - 11 | Stensballegaard VC13 |
| VC13 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Juelsminde VC13 | 7 - 4 | Odder VC13 |
| VC12 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Rold Skov VC12 | 9 - 2 | Hals VC12 |
| VC12 | 26-06-2020 | 14:30 | Hals VC12 | 7 - 4 | Mariagerfjord VC12 |
| VC12 | 12-06-2020 | 13:15 | Mariagerfjord VC12 | 3 - 8 | Rold Skov VC12 |
| VC12 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rold Skov VC12 | 6 - 5 | Mariagerfjord VC12 |
| VC12 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mariagerfjord VC12 | 5 - 6 | Hals VC12 |
| VC12 | 16-06-2020 | 11:00 | Hals VC12 | 7 - 4 | Rold Skov VC12 |
| VC11 | 18-05-2020 | 13:00 | Fredericia VC11 | 9 - 2 | Vejle VC11 |
| VC11 | 10-06-2020 | 16:30 | H.C.Andersen VC11 | 8 - 3 | Fredericia VC11 |
| VC11 | 20-05-2020 | 16:30 | H.C.Andersen VC11 | 9 - 2 | Vejle VC11 |
| VC11 | 13-05-2020 | 16:30 | Vejle VC11 | 4 - 7 | H.C.Andersen VC11 |
| VC11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Fredericia VC11 | 11 - 0 | H.C.Andersen VC11 |
| VC11 | 03-06-2020 | 11:30 | Vejle VC11 | 5 - 6 | Fredericia VC11 |
| VC10 | 15-05-2020 | 13:00 | Svendborg VC10 | 9 - 2 | Odense VC10 |
| VC10 | 19-05-2020 | 11:00 | Faaborg VC10 | 11 - 0 | Sct. Knuds VC10 |
| VC10 | 15-06-2020 | 15:00 | Sct. Knuds VC10 | 0 - 11 | Svendborg VC10 |
| VC10 | 09-06-2020 | 10:45 | Odense VC10 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg VC10 |
| VC10 | 17-06-2020 | 16:00 | Faaborg VC10 | 2 - 9 | Svendborg VC10 |
| VC10 | 23-06-2020 | 10:00 | Odense VC10 | 3 - 8 | Sct. Knuds VC10 |
| VC10 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Svendborg VC10 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg VC10 |
| VC10 | 12-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sct. Knuds VC10 | 6 - 5 | Odense VC10 |
| VC10 | 05-06-2020 | 09:30 | Svendborg VC10 | 9 - 2 | Sct. Knuds VC10 |
| VC10 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Faaborg VC10 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Odense VC10 |
| VC10 | 02-06-2020 | 11:00 | Sct. Knuds VC10 | 2 - 9 | Faaborg VC10 |
| VC10 | 07-06-2020 | 14:00 | Odense VC10 | 5 - 6 | Svendborg VC10 |
| VC9 | 20-05-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VC9 | 4 - 7 | Dejbjerg VC9 |
| VC9 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Give VC9 | 6 - 5 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 |
| VC9 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 | 7 - 4 | Åskov VC9 |
| VC9 | 27-05-2020 | 13:00 | Dejbjerg VC9 | 7 - 4 | Give VC9 |
| VC9 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Give VC9 | 10 - 1 | Åskov VC9 |
| VC9 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dejbjerg VC9 | 4 - 7 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 |
| VC9 | 15-05-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VC9 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Give VC9 |
| VC9 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 | 10 - 1 | Dejbjerg VC9 |
| VC9 | 25-05-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VC9 | 5 - 6 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 |
| VC9 | 10-06-2020 | 13:00 | Give VC9 | 11 - 0 | Dejbjerg VC9 |
| VC9 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Ikast Tullamore Golf Club VC9 | 6 - 5 | Give VC9 |
| VC9 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dejbjerg VC9 | 4 - 7 | Åskov VC9 |
| VC8 | 22-06-2020 | 09:00 | Dejbjerg VC8 | 11 - 0 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 |
| VC8 | 18-05-2020 | 09:40 | Trehøje VC8 | 7 - 4 | Holmsland Klit VC8 |
| VC8 | 24-06-2020 | 09:45 | Holmsland Klit VC8 | 2 - 9 | Dejbjerg VC8 |
| VC8 | 15-06-2020 | 09:30 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 | 6 - 5 | Trehøje VC8 |
| VC8 | 08-06-2020 | 09:40 | Trehøje VC8 | 11 - 0 | Dejbjerg VC8 |
| VC8 | 08-06-2020 | 09:00 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 | 4 - 7 | Holmsland Klit VC8 |
| VC8 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dejbjerg VC8 | 0 - 11 | Trehøje VC8 |
| VC8 | 13-05-2020 | 09:30 | Holmsland Klit VC8 | 6 - 5 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 |
| VC8 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dejbjerg VC8 | 11 - 0 | Holmsland Klit VC8 |
| VC8 | 25-05-2020 | 08:40 | Trehøje VC8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 |
| VC8 | 04-06-2020 | 09:30 | Holmsland Klit VC8 | 8 - 3 | Trehøje VC8 |
| VC8 | 02-06-2020 | 09:00 | Herning Golf Klub VC8 | 11 - 0 | Dejbjerg VC8 |
| VC7 | 20-05-2020 | 11:00 | Gyttegård VC7 | 9 - 2 | Holsted VC7 |
| VC7 | 08-06-2020 | 11:00 | Royal Oak VC7 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev VC7 |
| VC7 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Haderslev VC7 | 2 - 9 | Gyttegård VC7 |
| VC7 | 15-06-2020 | 11:00 | Holsted VC7 | 6 - 5 | Royal Oak VC7 |
| VC7 | 10-06-2020 | 11:00 | Royal Oak VC7 | 9 - 2 | Gyttegård VC7 |
| VC7 | 22-06-2020 | 11:00 | Holsted VC7 | 4 - 7 | Haderslev VC7 |
| VC7 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Gyttegård VC7 | 9 - 2 | Royal Oak VC7 |
| VC7 | 15-05-2020 | 11:10 | Haderslev VC7 | 5 - 6 | Holsted VC7 |
| VC7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Gyttegård VC7 | 8 - 3 | Haderslev VC7 |
| VC7 | 29-05-2020 | 11:00 | Royal Oak VC7 | 11 - 0 | Holsted VC7 |
| VC7 | 03-06-2020 | 13:00 | Haderslev VC7 | 2 - 9 | Royal Oak VC7 |
| VC7 | 05-06-2020 | 11:00 | Holsted VC7 | 6 - 5 | Gyttegård VC7 |
| VC6 | 20-05-2020 | 15:28 | Kaj Lykke VC6 | 9 - 2 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 |
| VC6 | 22-05-2020 | 10:00 | Henne VC6 | 4 - 7 | Blåvandshuk VC6 |
| VC6 | 11-06-2020 | 15:00 | Blåvandshuk VC6 | 2 - 9 | Kaj Lykke VC6 |
| VC6 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Henne VC6 | 10 - 1 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 |
| VC6 | 18-06-2020 | 10:00 | Henne VC6 | 9 - 2 | Kaj Lykke VC6 |
| VC6 | 16-06-2020 | 10:00 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 | 6 - 5 | Blåvandshuk VC6 |
| VC6 | 13-05-2020 | 15:28 | Kaj Lykke VC6 | 8 - 3 | Henne VC6 |
| VC6 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Blåvandshuk VC6 | 7 - 4 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 |
| VC6 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 | 4 - 7 | Henne VC6 |
| VC6 | 25-05-2020 | 14:48 | Kaj Lykke VC6 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Blåvandshuk VC6 |
| VC6 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Blåvandshuk VC6 | 6 - 5 | Henne VC6 |
| VC6 | 03-06-2020 | 15:00 | Outrup Golfklub VC6 | 4 - 7 | Kaj Lykke VC6 |
| VC5 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tønder VC5 | 5 - 6 | Benniksgaard VC5 |
| VC5 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderjylland VC5 | 9 - 2 | Aabenraa VC5 |
| VC5 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa VC5 | 11 - 0 | Tønder VC5 |
| VC5 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Benniksgaard VC5 | 2 - 9 | Sønderjylland VC5 |
| VC5 | 19-06-2020 | 11:00 | Benniksgaard VC5 | 4 - 7 | Aabenraa VC5 |
| VC5 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tønder VC5 | 7 - 4 | Sønderjylland VC5 |
| VC5 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sønderjylland VC5 | 6 - 5 | Tønder VC5 |
| VC5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa VC5 | 9 - 2 | Benniksgaard VC5 |
| VC5 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Tønder VC5 | 3 - 8 | Aabenraa VC5 |
| VC5 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderjylland VC5 | 11 - 0 | Benniksgaard VC5 |
| VC5 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa VC5 | 5 - 6 | Sønderjylland VC5 |
| VC5 | 05-06-2020 | 14:00 | Benniksgaard VC5 | 4 - 7 | Tønder VC5 |
| VC4 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Holstebro VC4 | 5 - 6 | Struer VC4 |
| VC4 | 18-05-2020 | 10:30 | Lemvig VC4 | 8 - 3 | Skive VC4 |
| VC4 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skive VC4 | 8 - 3 | Holstebro VC4 |
| VC4 | 10-06-2020 | 09:30 | Struer VC4 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Lemvig VC4 |
| VC4 | 26-06-2020 | 09:30 | Struer VC4 | 3 - 8 | Skive VC4 |
| VC4 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Holstebro VC4 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Lemvig VC4 |
| VC4 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Lemvig VC4 | 8 - 3 | Holstebro VC4 |
| VC4 | 15-05-2020 | 09:30 | Skive VC4 | 6 - 5 | Struer VC4 |
| VC4 | 28-05-2020 | 12:00 | Holstebro VC4 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Skive VC4 |
| VC4 | 28-05-2020 | 09:00 | Lemvig VC4 | 7 - 4 | Struer VC4 |
| VC4 | 04-06-2020 | 10:22 | Skive VC4 | 9 - 2 | Lemvig VC4 |
| VC4 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Struer VC4 | 1 - 10 | Holstebro VC4 |
| VC3 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten VC3 | 7 - 4 | Nordvestjysk VC3 |
| VC3 | 19-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aars VC3 | 7 - 4 | Sebber Kloster VC3 |
| VC3 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sebber Kloster VC3 | 7 - 4 | Jammerbugten VC3 |
| VC3 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nordvestjysk VC3 | 7 - 4 | Aars VC3 |
| VC3 | 26-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aars VC3 | 4 - 7 | Jammerbugten VC3 |
| VC3 | 13-05-2020 | 11:00 | Nordvestjysk VC3 | 9 - 2 | Sebber Kloster VC3 |
| VC3 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten VC3 | 2 - 9 | Aars VC3 |
| VC3 | 25-06-2020 | 11:00 | Sebber Kloster VC3 | 5 - 6 | Nordvestjysk VC3 |
| VC3 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten VC3 | 2 - 9 | Sebber Kloster VC3 |
| VC3 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aars VC3 | 7 - 4 | Nordvestjysk VC3 |
| VC3 | 02-06-2020 | 11:00 | Sebber Kloster VC3 | 5 - 6 | Aars VC3 |
| VC3 | 05-06-2020 | 09:00 | Nordvestjysk VC3 | 7 - 4 | Jammerbugten VC3 |
| VC2 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev VC2 | 6 - 5 | Blokhus VC2 |
| VC2 | 01-06-2020 | 10:00 | Blokhus VC2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Brønderslev VC2 |
| VC1 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikshavn VC1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Brønderslev VC1 |
| VC1 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hvide Klit VC1 | 8 - 3 | Hjørring VC1 |
| VC1 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VC1 | 6 - 5 | Frederikshavn VC1 |
| VC1 | 16-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev VC1 | 2 - 9 | Hvide Klit VC1 |
| VC1 | 12-05-2020 | 08:20 | Hvide Klit VC1 | 11 - 0 | Frederikshavn VC1 |
| VC1 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev VC1 | 9 - 2 | Hjørring VC1 |
| VC1 | 23-06-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikshavn VC1 | 0 - 11 | Hvide Klit VC1 |
| VC1 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VC1 | 9 - 2 | Brønderslev VC1 |
| VC1 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikshavn VC1 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring VC1 |
| VC1 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hvide Klit VC1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Brønderslev VC1 |
| VC1 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VC1 | 7 - 4 | Hvide Klit VC1 |
| VC1 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev VC1 | 9 - 2 | Frederikshavn VC1 |
| VB8 | 24-06-2020 | 16:00 | Lyngbygaard VB8 | 10 - 1 | Horsens VB8 |
| VB8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Himmelbjerg VB8 | 5 - 6 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 |
| VB8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 | 9 - 2 | Lyngbygaard VB8 |
| VB8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Himmelbjerg VB8 | 11 - 0 | Horsens VB8 |
| VB8 | 11-06-2020 | 15:30 | Himmelbjerg VB8 | 7 - 4 | Lyngbygaard VB8 |
| VB8 | 22-06-2020 | 16:30 | Horsens VB8 | 2 - 9 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 |
| VB8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Lyngbygaard VB8 | 4 - 7 | Himmelbjerg VB8 |
| VB8 | 11-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 | 11 - 0 | Horsens VB8 |
| VB8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Horsens VB8 | 4 - 7 | Himmelbjerg VB8 |
| VB8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Lyngbygaard VB8 | 4 - 7 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 |
| VB8 | 01-06-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal VB8 | 9 - 2 | Himmelbjerg VB8 |
| VB8 | 02-06-2020 | 16:30 | Horsens VB8 | 3 - 8 | Lyngbygaard VB8 |
| VB7 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Tange Sø VB7 | 2 - 9 | Grenaa VB7 |
| VB7 | 12-06-2020 | 15:00 | Randers VB7 | 3 - 8 | Grenaa VB7 |
| VB7 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Tange Sø VB7 | 9 - 2 | Randers VB7 |
| VB7 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Randers VB7 | 5 - 6 | Tange Sø VB7 |
| VB7 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Grenaa VB7 | 8 - 3 | Randers VB7 |
| VB7 | 04-06-2020 | 15:00 | Grenaa VB7 | 7 - 4 | Tange Sø VB7 |
| VB6 | 02-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blommenslyst VB6 | 2 - 9 | Vejle VB6 |
| VB6 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns VB6 | 11 - 0 | Vestfyn VB6 |
| VB6 | 20-05-2020 | 09:50 | Vestfyn VB6 | 3 - 8 | Midtfyns VB6 |
| VB6 | 18-05-2020 | 16:37 | Vejle VB6 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Blommenslyst VB6 |
| VB6 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Blommenslyst VB6 | 4 - 7 | Vestfyn VB6 |
| VB6 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Midtfyns VB6 | 5 - 6 | Vejle VB6 |
| VB6 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle VB6 | 8 - 3 | Vestfyn VB6 |
| VB6 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns VB6 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst VB6 |
| VB6 | 10-06-2020 | 17:00 | Vestfyn VB6 | 6 - 5 | Vejle VB6 |
| VB6 | 15-05-2020 | 10:40 | Blommenslyst VB6 | 2 - 9 | Midtfyns VB6 |
| VB6 | 17-06-2020 | 09:50 | Vestfyn VB6 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst VB6 |
| VB6 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle VB6 | 4 - 7 | Midtfyns VB6 |
| VB5 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Holsted VB5 | 9 - 2 | Birkemose VB5 |
| VB5 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Vejen VB5 | 2 - 9 | Juelsminde VB5 |
| VB5 | 25-05-2020 | 10:45 | Juelsminde VB5 | 10 - 1 | Holsted VB5 |
| VB5 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VB5 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Vejen VB5 |
| VB5 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Vejen VB5 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Holsted VB5 |
| VB5 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VB5 | 2 - 9 | Juelsminde VB5 |
| VB5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Holsted VB5 | 6 - 5 | Vejen VB5 |
| VB5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:30 | Juelsminde VB5 | 9 - 2 | Birkemose VB5 |
| VB5 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Holsted VB5 | 4 - 7 | Juelsminde VB5 |
| VB5 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Vejen VB5 | 4 - 7 | Birkemose VB5 |
| VB5 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Juelsminde VB5 | 11 - 0 | Vejen VB5 |
| VB5 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VB5 | 9 - 2 | Holsted VB5 |
| VB4 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tønder VB4 | 8 - 3 | Breinholtgård VB4 |
| VB4 | 02-06-2020 | 11:15 | Breinholtgård VB4 | 6 - 5 | Tønder VB4 |
| VB3 | 15-05-2020 | 14:00 | Holstebro VB3 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje VB3 |
| VB3 | 11-06-2020 | 09:30 | Holmsland Klit VB3 | 9 - 2 | Brande VB3 |
| VB3 | 15-06-2020 | 10:45 | Brande VB3 | 4 - 7 | Holstebro VB3 |
| VB3 | 18-05-2020 | 09:00 | Trehøje VB3 | 3 - 8 | Holmsland Klit VB3 |
| VB3 | 25-06-2020 | 12:30 | Holmsland Klit VB3 | 6 - 5 | Holstebro VB3 |
| VB3 | 08-06-2020 | 09:00 | Trehøje VB3 | 11 - 0 | Brande VB3 |
| VB3 | 11-05-2020 | 11:30 | Holstebro VB3 | 6 - 5 | Holmsland Klit VB3 |
| VB3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brande VB3 | 7 - 4 | Trehøje VB3 |
| VB3 | 25-05-2020 | 11:30 | Holstebro VB3 | 9 - 2 | Brande VB3 |
| VB3 | 28-05-2020 | 09:30 | Holmsland Klit VB3 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje VB3 |
| VB3 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brande VB3 | 2 - 9 | Holmsland Klit VB3 |
| VB3 | 05-06-2020 | 09:00 | Trehøje VB3 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro VB3 |
| VB2 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nordvestjysk VB2 | 10 - 1 | Lemvig VB2 |
| VB2 | 22-05-2020 | 09:30 | Morsø VB2 | 5 - 6 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 |
| VB2 | 21-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 | 4 - 7 | Nordvestjysk VB2 |
| VB2 | 18-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig VB2 | 3 - 8 | Morsø VB2 |
| VB2 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Morsø VB2 | 11 - 0 | Nordvestjysk VB2 |
| VB2 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 | 9 - 2 | Lemvig VB2 |
| VB2 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig VB2 | 4 - 7 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 |
| VB2 | 15-05-2020 | 09:30 | Nordvestjysk VB2 | 6 - 5 | Morsø VB2 |
| VB2 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nordvestjysk VB2 | 2 - 9 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 |
| VB2 | 24-06-2020 | 10:00 | Morsø VB2 | 9 - 2 | Lemvig VB2 |
| VB2 | 04-06-2020 | 10:30 | Hjarbæk Fjord VB2 | 5 - 6 | Morsø VB2 |
| VB2 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig VB2 | 8 - 3 | Nordvestjysk VB2 |
| VB1 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev VB1 | 6 - 5 | Hirtshals VB1 |
| VB1 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Himmerland VB1 | 9 - 2 | Ørnehøj VB1 |
| VB1 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ørnehøj VB1 | 6 - 5 | Brønderslev VB1 |
| VB1 | 29-05-2020 | 11:00 | Hirtshals VB1 | 6 - 5 | Himmerland VB1 |
| VB1 | 22-06-2020 | 10:30 | Himmerland VB1 | 8 - 3 | Brønderslev VB1 |
| VB1 | 22-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hirtshals VB1 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj VB1 |
| VB1 | 15-05-2020 | 12:30 | Brønderslev VB1 | 7 - 4 | Himmerland VB1 |
| VB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ørnehøj VB1 | 7 - 4 | Hirtshals VB1 |
| VB1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brønderslev VB1 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj VB1 |
| VB1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Himmerland VB1 | 11 - 0 | Hirtshals VB1 |
| VB1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ørnehøj VB1 | 6 - 5 | Himmerland VB1 |
| VB1 | 05-06-2020 | 11:00 | Hirtshals VB1 | 4 - 7 | Brønderslev VB1 |
| VA8 | 08-06-2020 | 10:45 | Norddjurs VA8 | 10 - 1 | Mollerup VA8 |
| VA8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 | 10 - 1 | Skanderborg VA8 |
| VA8 | 15-06-2020 | 16:30 | Skanderborg VA8 | 8 - 3 | Norddjurs VA8 |
| VA8 | 15-06-2020 | 15:00 | Mollerup VA8 | 2 - 9 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 |
| VA8 | 18-06-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 | 7 - 4 | Norddjurs VA8 |
| VA8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:30 | Skanderborg VA8 | 11 - 0 | Mollerup VA8 |
| VA8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mollerup VA8 | 4 - 7 | Skanderborg VA8 |
| VA8 | 11-05-2020 | 15:00 | Norddjurs VA8 | 11 - 0 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 |
| VA8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Norddjurs VA8 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Skanderborg VA8 |
| VA8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 | 10 - 1 | Mollerup VA8 |
| VA8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Skanderborg VA8 | 6 - 5 | Aarhus Aadal VA8 |
| VA8 | 03-06-2020 | 10:44 | Mollerup VA8 | 4 - 7 | Norddjurs VA8 |
| VA7 | 03-06-2020 | 13:00 | Stensballegaard VA7 | 11 - 0 | Lillebælt VA7 |
| VA7 | 22-06-2020 | 13:00 | Lillebælt VA7 | 1 - 10 | Stensballegaard VA7 |
| VA7 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus VA7 | 11 - 0 | Lillebælt VA7 |
| VA7 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Stensballegaard VA7 | 9 - 2 | Aarhus VA7 |
| VA7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus VA7 | 2 - 9 | Stensballegaard VA7 |
| VA7 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Lillebælt VA7 | 6 - 5 | Aarhus VA7 |
| VA6 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skive VA6 | 7 - 4 | Rold Skov VA6 |
| VA6 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Rold Skov VA6 | 5 - 6 | Randers VA6 |
| VA6 | 12-06-2020 | 14:00 | Skive VA6 | 11 - 0 | Randers VA6 |
| VA6 | 15-05-2020 | 15:24 | Randers VA6 | 5 - 6 | Skive VA6 |
| VA6 | 27-05-2020 | 16:36 | Randers VA6 | 7 - 4 | Rold Skov VA6 |
| VA6 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rold Skov VA6 | 2 - 9 | Skive VA6 |
| VA5 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Struer VA5 | 3 - 8 | Trehøje VA5 |
| VA5 | 18-05-2020 | 13:00 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 | 0 - 11 | Åskov VA5 |
| VA5 | 11-05-2020 | 11:15 | Trehøje VA5 | 9 - 2 | Struer VA5 |
| VA5 | 17-06-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VA5 | 9 - 2 | Struer VA5 |
| VA5 | 08-06-2020 | 11:15 | Trehøje VA5 | 7 - 4 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 |
| VA5 | 15-06-2020 | 13:30 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 | 2 - 9 | Struer VA5 |
| VA5 | 15-06-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VA5 | 8 - 3 | Trehøje VA5 |
| VA5 | 14-05-2020 | 13:30 | Trehøje VA5 | 8 - 3 | Åskov VA5 |
| VA5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Struer VA5 | 5 - 6 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 |
| VA5 | 29-05-2020 | 13:00 | Struer VA5 | 1 - 10 | Åskov VA5 |
| VA5 | 25-05-2020 | 09:00 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje VA5 |
| VA5 | 04-06-2020 | 13:00 | Åskov VA5 | 9 - 2 | Herning Golf Klub VA5 |
| VA4 | 19-05-2020 | 16:00 | Odense Eventyr VA4 | 9 - 2 | Faaborg VA4 |
| VA4 | 17-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blommenslyst VA4 | 7 - 4 | Odense VA4 |
| VA4 | 20-06-2020 | 14:00 | Odense VA4 | 6 - 5 | Odense Eventyr VA4 |
| VA4 | 09-06-2020 | 15:30 | Faaborg VA4 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst VA4 |
| VA4 | 21-06-2020 | 14:00 | Blommenslyst VA4 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Odense Eventyr VA4 |
| VA4 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Faaborg VA4 | 7 - 4 | Odense VA4 |
| VA4 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Odense Eventyr VA4 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst VA4 |
| VA4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:30 | Odense VA4 | 10 - 1 | Faaborg VA4 |
| VA4 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Odense Eventyr VA4 | 4 - 7 | Odense VA4 |
| VA4 | 28-05-2020 | 14:00 | Blommenslyst VA4 | 6 - 5 | Faaborg VA4 |
| VA4 | 07-06-2020 | 15:15 | Odense VA4 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst VA4 |
| VA4 | 03-06-2020 | 09:30 | Faaborg VA4 | 7 - 4 | Odense Eventyr VA4 |
| VA3 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VA3 | 5 - 6 | Sønderjylland VA3 |
| VA3 | 15-05-2020 | 10:40 | Aabenraa VA3 | 7 - 4 | Kaj Lykke VA3 |
| VA3 | 20-05-2020 | 13:00 | Kaj Lykke VA3 | 10 - 1 | Birkemose VA3 |
| VA3 | 12-06-2020 | 10:20 | Sønderjylland VA3 | 8 - 3 | Aabenraa VA3 |
| VA3 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa VA3 | 9 - 2 | Birkemose VA3 |
| VA3 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderjylland VA3 | 9 - 2 | Kaj Lykke VA3 |
| VA3 | 13-05-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VA3 | 4 - 7 | Aabenraa VA3 |
| VA3 | 13-05-2020 | 13:00 | Kaj Lykke VA3 | 8 - 3 | Sønderjylland VA3 |
| VA3 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose VA3 | 7 - 4 | Kaj Lykke VA3 |
| VA3 | 29-05-2020 | 13:00 | Aabenraa VA3 | 8 - 3 | Sønderjylland VA3 |
| VA3 | 03-06-2020 | 13:00 | Kaj Lykke VA3 | 8 - 3 | Aabenraa VA3 |
| VA3 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderjylland VA3 | 9 - 2 | Birkemose VA3 |
| VA2 | 10-06-2020 | 14:00 | Kolding VA2 | 3 - 8 | Ribe Golf Klub VA2 |
| VA2 | 15-06-2020 | 12:30 | Breinholtgård VA2 | 5 - 6 | Kolding VA2 |
| VA2 | 20-05-2020 | 15:00 | Ribe Golf Klub VA2 | 9 - 2 | Breinholtgård VA2 |
| VA2 | 12-05-2020 | 15:00 | Breinholtgård VA2 | 7 - 4 | Ribe Golf Klub VA2 |
| VA2 | 27-05-2020 | 12:00 | Kolding VA2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Breinholtgård VA2 |
| VA2 | 02-06-2020 | 15:00 | Ribe Golf Klub VA2 | 6 - 5 | Kolding VA2 |
| VA1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sindal VA1 | 5 - 6 | Hjørring VA1 |
| VA1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sindal VA1 | 8 - 3 | Frederikshavn VA1 |
| VA1 | 25-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sæby VA1 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hjørring VA1 |
| VA1 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VA1 | 9 - 2 | Sæby VA1 |
| VA1 | 15-05-2020 | 14:07 | Frederikshavn VA1 | 6 - 5 | Sindal VA1 |
| VA1 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sæby VA1 | 11 - 0 | Frederikshavn VA1 |
| VA1 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VA1 | 4 - 7 | Sindal VA1 |
| VA1 | 18-05-2020 | 12:00 | Frederikshavn VA1 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring VA1 |
| VA1 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sindal VA1 | 11 - 0 | Sæby VA1 |
| VA1 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sæby VA1 | 7 - 4 | Sindal VA1 |
| VA1 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring VA1 | 8 - 3 | Frederikshavn VA1 |
| VA1 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikshavn VA1 | 10 - 1 | Sæby VA1 |
| SVB16 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Norddjurs SVB16 | 4 - 7 | Ebeltoft SVB16 |
| SVB16 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Ebeltoft SVB16 | 11 - 0 | Randers Fjord SVB16 |
| SVB16 | 16-06-2020 | 10:00 | Norddjurs SVB16 | 5 - 6 | Randers Fjord SVB16 |
| SVB16 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Randers Fjord SVB16 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Norddjurs SVB16 |
| SVB16 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Randers Fjord SVB16 | 2 - 9 | Ebeltoft SVB16 |
| SVB16 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Ebeltoft SVB16 | 9 - 2 | Norddjurs SVB16 |
| SVB15 | 18-05-2020 | 09:00 | Mollerup SVB15 | 6 - 5 | Hammel SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 14-05-2020 | 10:37 | Hammel SVB15 | 7 - 4 | Mollerup SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mollerup SVB15 | 8 - 3 | Horsens SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 28-05-2020 | 09:45 | Juelsminde SVB15 | 4 - 7 | Hammel SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 27-05-2020 | 12:45 | Horsens SVB15 | 8 - 3 | Mollerup SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 05-06-2020 | 09:30 | Horsens SVB15 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Juelsminde SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 22-05-2020 | 09:30 | Juelsminde SVB15 | 2 - 9 | Horsens SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel SVB15 | 3 - 8 | Horsens SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 08-06-2020 | 10:45 | Juelsminde SVB15 | 5 - 6 | Mollerup SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 25-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel SVB15 | 5 - 6 | Juelsminde SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 15-06-2020 | 10:35 | Mollerup SVB15 | 5 - 6 | Juelsminde SVB15 |
| SVB15 | 17-06-2020 | 09:30 | Horsens SVB15 | 9 - 2 | Hammel SVB15 |
| SVB14 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Skanderborg SVB14 | 9 - 2 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 04-06-2020 | 10:37 | Hammel SVB14 | 4 - 7 | Randers SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 23-06-2020 | 11:00 | Randers SVB14 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Skanderborg SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 24-06-2020 | 11:00 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 | 9 - 2 | Hammel SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel SVB14 | 4 - 7 | Skanderborg SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 10-06-2020 | 11:00 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 | 3 - 8 | Randers SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 11-05-2020 | 10:37 | Skanderborg SVB14 | 11 - 0 | Hammel SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 15-05-2020 | 12:04 | Randers SVB14 | 11 - 0 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 27-05-2020 | 11:37 | Skanderborg SVB14 | 11 - 0 | Randers SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 28-05-2020 | 10:37 | Hammel SVB14 | 11 - 0 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 02-06-2020 | 11:20 | Randers SVB14 | 9 - 2 | Hammel SVB14 |
| SVB14 | 03-06-2020 | 11:00 | Lyngbygaard SVB14 | 2 - 9 | Skanderborg SVB14 |
| SVB12 | 22-05-2020 | 11:00 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 | 10 - 1 | Blommenslyst SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Langesø SVB12 | 11 - 0 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 15-06-2020 | 11:00 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 | 5 - 6 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 12-06-2020 | 11:00 | Blommenslyst SVB12 | 6 - 5 | Langesø SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 19-06-2020 | 10:30 | Langesø SVB12 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 19-06-2020 | 11:30 | Blommenslyst SVB12 | 9 - 2 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 15-05-2020 | 10:30 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 | 8 - 3 | Langesø SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 08-06-2020 | 11:00 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 25-05-2020 | 10:30 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 29-05-2020 | 09:30 | Langesø SVB12 | 10 - 1 | Blommenslyst SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 18-05-2020 | 11:00 | Hedensted Golf Klub SVB12 | 4 - 7 | Langesø SVB12 |
| SVB12 | 02-06-2020 | 11:30 | Blommenslyst SVB12 | 4 - 7 | Jelling Golfklub SVB12 |
| SVB11 | 10-06-2020 | 09:30 | Blommenslyst SVB11 | 11 - 0 | Langesø SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 10-06-2020 | 12:30 | Vejle SVB11 | 4 - 7 | Fredericia SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Fredericia SVB11 | 8 - 3 | Blommenslyst SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 19-06-2020 | 09:00 | Langesø SVB11 | 9 - 2 | Vejle SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 17-06-2020 | 12:37 | Vejle SVB11 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 22-05-2020 | 09:00 | Langesø SVB11 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Fredericia SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Blommenslyst SVB11 | 7 - 4 | Vejle SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 15-05-2020 | 13:00 | Fredericia SVB11 | 9 - 2 | Langesø SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Blommenslyst SVB11 | 7 - 4 | Fredericia SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 27-05-2020 | 13:30 | Vejle SVB11 | 6 - 5 | Langesø SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 05-06-2020 | 13:00 | Fredericia SVB11 | 11 - 0 | Vejle SVB11 |
| SVB11 | 03-06-2020 | 09:00 | Langesø SVB11 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Blommenslyst SVB11 |
| SVB10 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Faaborg SVB10 | 9 - 2 | Odense SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Fredericia SVB10 | 7 - 4 | Svendborg SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg SVB10 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 16-06-2020 | 10:45 | Odense SVB10 | 4 - 7 | Fredericia SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 17-06-2020 | 10:30 | Fredericia SVB10 | 8 - 3 | Faaborg SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 23-06-2020 | 11:30 | Odense SVB10 | 7 - 4 | Svendborg SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 13-05-2020 | 11:00 | Faaborg SVB10 | 7 - 4 | Fredericia SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 13-05-2020 | 10:00 | Svendborg SVB10 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Odense SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 26-05-2020 | 10:30 | Faaborg SVB10 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 26-05-2020 | 12:00 | Fredericia SVB10 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Odense SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 02-06-2020 | 12:00 | Svendborg SVB10 | 11 - 0 | Fredericia SVB10 |
| SVB10 | 02-06-2020 | 10:30 | Odense SVB10 | 10 - 1 | Faaborg SVB10 |
| SVB9 | 18-05-2020 | 10:38 | Kolding SVB9 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Lillebælt SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 12-06-2020 | 11:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 | 5 - 6 | Royal Oak SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 29-05-2020 | 09:47 | Royal Oak SVB9 | 9 - 2 | Kolding SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVB9 | 6 - 5 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 15-06-2020 | 11:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Kolding SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVB9 | 4 - 7 | Royal Oak SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 12-05-2020 | 10:38 | Kolding SVB9 | 11 - 0 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Royal Oak SVB9 | 7 - 4 | Lillebælt SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 25-05-2020 | 10:38 | Kolding SVB9 | 6 - 5 | Royal Oak SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 29-05-2020 | 11:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 | 7 - 4 | Lillebælt SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Royal Oak SVB9 | 7 - 4 | Ribe Golf Klub SVB9 |
| SVB9 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVB9 | 3 - 8 | Kolding SVB9 |
| SVB8 | 08-06-2020 | 10:20 | Trehøje SVB8 | 7 - 4 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brande SVB8 | 9 - 2 | Holstebro SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 19-06-2020 | 12:30 | Holstebro SVB8 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 18-06-2020 | 10:07 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 | 5 - 6 | Brande SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brande SVB8 | 11 - 0 | Trehøje SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 25-06-2020 | 13:15 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 11-05-2020 | 10:20 | Trehøje SVB8 | 4 - 7 | Brande SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 14-05-2020 | 12:00 | Holstebro SVB8 | 9 - 2 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Trehøje SVB8 | 6 - 5 | Holstebro SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Brande SVB8 | 11 - 0 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 03-06-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro SVB8 | 0 - 11 | Brande SVB8 |
| SVB8 | 04-06-2020 | 10:15 | Holmsland Klit SVB8 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje SVB8 |
| SVB7 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub SVB7 | 0 - 11 | Dejbjerg SVB7 |
| SVB7 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Breinholtgård SVB7 | 11 - 0 | Dejbjerg SVB7 |
| SVB7 | 19-05-2020 | 11:00 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub SVB7 | 0 - 11 | Breinholtgård SVB7 |
| SVB7 | 15-05-2020 | 14:15 | Breinholtgård SVB7 | 11 - 0 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub SVB7 |
| SVB7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dejbjerg SVB7 | 4 - 7 | Breinholtgård SVB7 |
| SVB7 | 02-06-2020 | 11:00 | Dejbjerg SVB7 | 11 - 0 | Fanø Vesterhavsbads Golfklub SVB7 |
| SVB6 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Haderslev SVB6 | 5 - 6 | Sønderborg SVB6 |
| SVB6 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderborg SVB6 | 6 - 5 | Haderslev SVB6 |
| SVB6 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Haderslev SVB6 | 6 - 5 | Aabenraa SVB6 |
| SVB6 | 26-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderborg SVB6 | 6 - 5 | Aabenraa SVB6 |
| SVB6 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa SVB6 | 7 - 4 | Sønderborg SVB6 |
| SVB6 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa SVB6 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Haderslev SVB6 |
| SVB5 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Haderslev SVB5 | 11 - 0 | Tønder SVB5 |
| SVB5 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tønder SVB5 | 4 - 7 | Haderslev SVB5 |
| SVB4 | 19-05-2020 | 14:30 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 | 11 - 0 | Skive SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tange Sø SVB4 | 5 - 6 | Tollundgaard SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tollundgaard SVB4 | 2 - 9 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 18-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skive SVB4 | 3 - 8 | Tange Sø SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 23-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tange Sø SVB4 | 7 - 4 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 25-06-2020 | 10:30 | Skive SVB4 | 6 - 5 | Tollundgaard SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 | 11 - 0 | Tange Sø SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Tollundgaard SVB4 | 9 - 2 | Skive SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 26-05-2020 | 10:45 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 | 8 - 3 | Tollundgaard SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Tange Sø SVB4 | 7 - 4 | Skive SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Tollundgaard SVB4 | 9 - 2 | Tange Sø SVB4 |
| SVB4 | 02-06-2020 | 09:30 | Skive SVB4 | 1 - 10 | Hjarbæk Fjord SVB4 |
| SVB3 | 19-06-2020 | 12:00 | Hals SVB3 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 11-06-2020 | 11:00 | Randers SVB3 | 10 - 1 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 16-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 | 11 - 0 | Hals SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 22-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 | 9 - 2 | Randers SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 26-06-2020 | 13:30 | Randers SVB3 | 10 - 1 | Hals SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 09-06-2020 | 11:00 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 | 5 - 6 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 15-05-2020 | 11:00 | Hals SVB3 | 9 - 2 | Randers SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 12-05-2020 | 10:00 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 | 10 - 1 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 26-05-2020 | 11:00 | Hals SVB3 | 4 - 7 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 28-05-2020 | 11:00 | Randers SVB3 | 5 - 6 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mariagerfjord SVB3 | 11 - 0 | Randers SVB3 |
| SVB3 | 05-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sebber Kloster SVB3 | 11 - 0 | Hals SVB3 |
| SVB2 | 19-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sæby SVB2 | 0 - 11 | Frederikshavn SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 25-05-2020 | 10:22 | Blokhus SVB2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 17-06-2020 | 10:37 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 | 11 - 0 | Sæby SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 09-06-2020 | 11:07 | Frederikshavn SVB2 | 8,5 - 2,5 | Blokhus SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 12-06-2020 | 10:30 | Blokhus SVB2 | 8 - 3 | Sæby SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 19-06-2020 | 10:37 | Frederikshavn SVB2 | 11 - 0 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sæby SVB2 | 7 - 4 | Blokhus SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 15-05-2020 | 10:07 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 | 7 - 4 | Frederikshavn SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 28-05-2020 | 10:30 | Sæby SVB2 | 2 - 9 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 29-05-2020 | 10:30 | Blokhus SVB2 | 2 - 9 | Frederikshavn SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 05-06-2020 | 09:37 | Nordvestjysk SVB2 | 8 - 3 | Blokhus SVB2 |
| SVB2 | 04-06-2020 | 10:22 | Frederikshavn SVB2 | 11 - 0 | Sæby SVB2 |
| SVB1 | 02-06-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten SVB1 | 9 - 2 | Blokhus SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 | 9 - 2 | Lemvig SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Blokhus SVB1 | 9 - 2 | Jammerbugten SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig SVB1 | 6 - 5 | Jammerbugten SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Blokhus SVB1 | 0 - 11 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 26-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 | 10 - 1 | Jammerbugten SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:30 | Blokhus SVB1 | 10 - 1 | Lemvig SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten SVB1 | 2 - 9 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lemvig SVB1 | 10 - 1 | Blokhus SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Jammerbugten SVB1 | 6 - 5 | Lemvig SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 29-05-2020 | 10:37 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 | 9 - 2 | Blokhus SVB1 |
| SVB1 | 18-05-2020 | 09:30 | Lemvig SVB1 | 2 - 9 | Nordvestjysk SVB1 |
| SVA8 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hammel SVA8 | 11 - 0 | Himmelbjerg SVA8 |
| SVA8 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Himmelbjerg SVA8 | 3 - 8 | Hammel SVA8 |
| SVA7 | 18-05-2020 | 13:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SVA7 | 11 - 0 | Gyttegård SVA7 |
| SVA7 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Gyttegård SVA7 | 4 - 7 | Ribe Golf Klub SVA7 |
| SVA6 | 15-06-2020 | 11:00 | Aarhus SVA6 | 2 - 9 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 19-05-2020 | 12:15 | Vejle SVA6 | 9 - 2 | Mollerup SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 08-06-2020 | 10:04 | Mollerup SVA6 | 11 - 0 | Aarhus SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 10-06-2020 | 11:00 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 | 7 - 4 | Vejle SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 17-06-2020 | 11:00 | Vejle SVA6 | 11 - 0 | Aarhus SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 17-06-2020 | 11:00 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 | 4 - 7 | Mollerup SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 14-05-2020 | 11:00 | Aarhus SVA6 | 0 - 11 | Vejle SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 18-05-2020 | 11:00 | Mollerup SVA6 | 6 - 5 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 25-05-2020 | 10:22 | Aarhus SVA6 | 2 - 9 | Mollerup SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 27-05-2020 | 11:00 | Vejle SVA6 | 8 - 3 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 03-06-2020 | 10:04 | Mollerup SVA6 | 5 - 6 | Vejle SVA6 |
| SVA6 | 03-06-2020 | 11:00 | Odense Eventyr SVA6 | 11 - 0 | Aarhus SVA6 |
| SVA5 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 | 10 - 1 | Midtfyns SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 09-06-2020 | 12:00 | Blommenslyst SVA5 | 9 - 2 | Faaborg SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 17-06-2020 | 10:15 | Faaborg SVA5 | 8 - 3 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns SVA5 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 19-05-2020 | 11:30 | Blommenslyst SVA5 | 9 - 2 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 20-05-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns SVA5 | 3 - 8 | Faaborg SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 | 6 - 5 | Blommenslyst SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Faaborg SVA5 | 11 - 0 | Midtfyns SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Faaborg SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 29-05-2020 | 11:00 | Blommenslyst SVA5 | 7 - 4 | Midtfyns SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 03-06-2020 | 10:20 | Faaborg SVA5 | 11 - 0 | Blommenslyst SVA5 |
| SVA5 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Midtfyns SVA5 | 9 - 2 | Sct. Knuds SVA5 |
| SVA4 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderborg SVA4 | 8 - 3 | Aabenraa SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVA4 | 8 - 3 | Birkemose SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 26-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa SVA4 | 4 - 7 | Sønderborg SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose SVA4 | 5 - 6 | Sønderborg SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 17-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa SVA4 | 7 - 4 | Lillebælt SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVA4 | 4 - 7 | Sønderborg SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Aabenraa SVA4 | 11 - 0 | Birkemose SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderborg SVA4 | 9 - 2 | Lillebælt SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Birkemose SVA4 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Aabenraa SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sønderborg SVA4 | 10 - 1 | Birkemose SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Lillebælt SVA4 | 4 - 7 | Aabenraa SVA4 |
| SVA4 | 03-06-2020 | 12:00 | Birkemose SVA4 | 6 - 5 | Lillebælt SVA4 |
| SVA3 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skive SVA3 | 4 - 7 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 18-05-2020 | 13:00 | Holstebro SVA3 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 29-05-2020 | 09:40 | Trehøje SVA3 | 11 - 0 | Skive SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 17-06-2020 | 09:30 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 | 9 - 2 | Holstebro SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 10-06-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro SVA3 | 9 - 2 | Skive SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 22-06-2020 | 09:30 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 | 11 - 0 | Trehøje SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Skive SVA3 | 4 - 7 | Holstebro SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 11-05-2020 | 09:40 | Trehøje SVA3 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 26-05-2020 | 09:30 | Skive SVA3 | 11 - 0 | Trehøje SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 27-05-2020 | 09:00 | Holstebro SVA3 | 6 - 5 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 03-06-2020 | 09:00 | Trehøje SVA3 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro SVA3 |
| SVA3 | 02-06-2020 | 09:37 | Herning Golf Klub SVA3 | 11 - 0 | Skive SVA3 |
| SVA2 | 19-06-2020 | 11:00 | Hals SVA2 | 9 - 2 | Viborg SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 22-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rold Skov SVA2 | 9 - 2 | Ørnehøj SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 09-06-2020 | 13:00 | Ørnehøj SVA2 | 10 - 1 | Hals SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 08-06-2020 | 11:00 | Viborg SVA2 | 4 - 7 | Rold Skov SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 15-06-2020 | 11:00 | Viborg SVA2 | 4 - 7 | Ørnehøj SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 26-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hals SVA2 | 7 - 4 | Rold Skov SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 12-05-2020 | 10:00 | Rold Skov SVA2 | 7 - 4 | Hals SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 19-05-2020 | 13:00 | Ørnehøj SVA2 | 9 - 2 | Viborg SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hals SVA2 | 9 - 2 | Ørnehøj SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 26-05-2020 | 10:15 | Rold Skov SVA2 | 9 - 2 | Viborg SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 02-06-2020 | 13:00 | Ørnehøj SVA2 | 11 - 0 | Rold Skov SVA2 |
| SVA2 | 04-06-2020 | 11:00 | Viborg SVA2 | 2 - 9 | Hals SVA2 |
| SVA1 | 22-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sindal SVA1 | 4 - 7 | Sæby SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring SVA1 | 0 - 11 | Brønderslev SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Sindal SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 28-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sæby SVA1 | 8 - 3 | Hjørring SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring SVA1 | 2 - 9 | Sindal SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 11-06-2020 | 10:30 | Sæby SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Brønderslev SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 15-05-2020 | 09:50 | Sindal SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Hjørring SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev SVA1 | 6 - 5 | Sæby SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sindal SVA1 | 6 - 5 | Brønderslev SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hjørring SVA1 | 0 - 11 | Sæby SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 02-06-2020 | 10:30 | Brønderslev SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Hjørring SVA1 |
| SVA1 | 04-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sæby SVA1 | 7 - 4 | Sindal SVA1 |
| SB12 | 17-05-2020 | 12:30 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Mollerup SB12 |
| SB12 | 26-06-2020 | 16:00 | Aarhus SB12 | 8 - 3 | Odder SB12 |
| SB12 | 22-06-2020 | 16:20 | Odder SB12 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Mollerup SB12 |
| SB12 | 20-06-2020 | 14:30 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 | 9 - 2 | Aarhus SB12 |
| SB12 | 15-06-2020 | 16:35 | Aarhus SB12 | 4 - 7 | Mollerup SB12 |
| SB12 | 24-05-2020 | 14:00 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 | 4 - 7 | Odder SB12 |
| SB12 | 11-05-2020 | 16:35 | Mollerup SB12 | 9 - 2 | Aarhus SB12 |
| SB12 | 11-05-2020 | 17:16 | Odder SB12 | 2 - 9 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 |
| SB12 | 25-05-2020 | 16:35 | Mollerup SB12 | 7 - 4 | Odder SB12 |
| SB12 | 25-05-2020 | 17:15 | Aarhus SB12 | 3 - 8 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 |
| SB12 | 06-06-2020 | 13:04 | Mollerup SB12 | 6 - 5 | Samsø Golfklub SB12 |
| SB12 | 08-06-2020 | 16:20 | Odder SB12 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Aarhus SB12 |
| SB11 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Give SB11 | 2 - 9 | Vejle SB11 |
| SB11 | 18-05-2020 | 17:00 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Lillebælt SB11 |
| SB11 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB11 | 6 - 5 | Give SB11 |
| SB11 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle SB11 | 9 - 2 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 |
| SB11 | 15-06-2020 | 17:00 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 | 2 - 9 | Give SB11 |
| SB11 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle SB11 | 9 - 2 | Lillebælt SB11 |
| SB11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:30 | Give SB11 | 11 - 0 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 |
| SB11 | 15-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB11 | 2 - 9 | Vejle SB11 |
| SB11 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Give SB11 | 8 - 3 | Lillebælt SB11 |
| SB11 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 | 5 - 6 | Vejle SB11 |
| SB11 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB11 | 7 - 4 | Jelling Golfklub SB11 |
| SB11 | 03-06-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle SB11 | 9 - 2 | Give SB11 |
| SB10 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blommenslyst SB10 | 2 - 9 | Barløseborg SB10 |
| SB10 | 19-06-2020 | 17:00 | Barløseborg SB10 | 6 - 5 | Odense SB10 |
| SB10 | 27-06-2020 | 14:00 | Odense SB10 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst SB10 |
| SB10 | 15-05-2020 | 17:00 | Blommenslyst SB10 | 11 - 0 | Odense SB10 |
| SB10 | 31-05-2020 | 15:15 | Odense SB10 | 5 - 6 | Barløseborg SB10 |
| SB10 | 04-06-2020 | 16:30 | Barløseborg SB10 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst SB10 |
| SB9 | 23-05-2020 | 08:00 | Midtfyns SB9 | 10 - 1 | Odense SB9 |
| SB9 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB9 | 11 - 0 | Barløseborg SB9 |
| SB9 | 05-06-2020 | 16:30 | Barløseborg SB9 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Midtfyns SB9 |
| SB9 | 21-06-2020 | 15:00 | Odense SB9 | 4 - 7 | Lillebælt SB9 |
| SB9 | 02-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB9 | 8 - 3 | Midtfyns SB9 |
| SB9 | 28-06-2020 | 15:00 | Odense SB9 | 8 - 3 | Barløseborg SB9 |
| SB9 | 16-05-2020 | 08:00 | Midtfyns SB9 | 5 - 6 | Lillebælt SB9 |
| SB9 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Barløseborg SB9 | 3 - 8 | Odense SB9 |
| SB9 | 30-05-2020 | 08:00 | Midtfyns SB9 | 11 - 0 | Barløseborg SB9 |
| SB9 | 26-05-2020 | 17:00 | Lillebælt SB9 | 11 - 0 | Odense SB9 |
| SB9 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Barløseborg SB9 | 0 - 11 | Lillebælt SB9 |
| SB9 | 07-06-2020 | 14:45 | Odense SB9 | 5 - 6 | Midtfyns SB9 |
| SB8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:30 | Trehøje SB8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hedens SB8 |
| SB8 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Brande SB8 | 5 - 6 | Give SB8 |
| SB8 | 19-06-2020 | 17:00 | Give SB8 | 2 - 9 | Trehøje SB8 |
| SB8 | 18-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hedens SB8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Brande SB8 |
| SB8 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Brande SB8 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje SB8 |
| SB8 | 15-06-2020 | 17:00 | Give SB8 | 7 - 4 | Hedens SB8 |
| SB8 | 10-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hedens SB8 | 6 - 5 | Give SB8 |
| SB8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:30 | Trehøje SB8 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Brande SB8 |
| SB8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Trehøje SB8 | 6 - 5 | Give SB8 |
| SB8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Brande SB8 | 10 - 1 | Hedens SB8 |
| SB8 | 05-06-2020 | 17:00 | Give SB8 | 2 - 9 | Brande SB8 |
| SB8 | 03-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hedens SB8 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje SB8 |
| SB7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Breinholtgård SB7 | 4 - 7 | Kolding SB7 |
| SB7 | 20-05-2020 | 17:00 | Kolding SB7 | 6 - 5 | Ribe Golf Klub SB7 |
| SB7 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Breinholtgård SB7 | 4 - 7 | Ribe Golf Klub SB7 |
| SB7 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SB7 | 6 - 5 | Breinholtgård SB7 |
| SB7 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SB7 | 7 - 4 | Kolding SB7 |
| SB7 | 03-06-2020 | 17:00 | Kolding SB7 | 9 - 2 | Breinholtgård SB7 |
| SB6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Gyttegård SB6 | 7 - 4 | Holmsland Klit SB6 |
| SB6 | 11-06-2020 | 17:00 | Trehøje SB6 | 5 - 6 | Dejbjerg SB6 |
| SB6 | 18-06-2020 | 17:00 | Trehøje SB6 | 4 - 7 | Gyttegård SB6 |
| SB6 | 02-07-2020 | 17:00 | Dejbjerg SB6 | 7 - 4 | Holmsland Klit SB6 |
| SB6 | 24-06-2020 | 17:00 | Holmsland Klit SB6 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Trehøje SB6 |
| SB6 | 26-06-2020 | 16:30 | Gyttegård SB6 | 9 - 2 | Dejbjerg SB6 |
| SB6 | 15-05-2020 | 17:00 | Dejbjerg SB6 | 0 - 11 | Gyttegård SB6 |
| SB6 | 14-05-2020 | 17:00 | Trehøje SB6 | 7 - 4 | Holmsland Klit SB6 |
| SB6 | 27-05-2020 | 17:00 | Holmsland Klit SB6 | 5 - 6 | Dejbjerg SB6 |
| SB6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Gyttegård SB6 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje SB6 |
| SB6 | 05-06-2020 | 17:00 | Dejbjerg SB6 | 3 - 8 | Trehøje SB6 |
| SB6 | 16-06-2020 | 17:00 | Holmsland Klit SB6 | 1 - 10 | Gyttegård SB6 |
| SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Benniksgaard SB5 | 4 - 7 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 |
| SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kolding SB5 | 4 - 7 | Birkemose SB5 |
| SB5 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Birkemose SB5 | 9 - 2 | Benniksgaard SB5 |
| SB5 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 | 7 - 4 | Kolding SB5 |
| SB5 | 26-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kolding SB5 | 10 - 1 | Benniksgaard SB5 |
| SB5 | 20-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 | 7 - 4 | Birkemose SB5 |
| SB5 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Benniksgaard SB5 | 8 - 3 | Kolding SB5 |
| SB5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Birkemose SB5 | 8 - 3 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 |
| SB5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Benniksgaard SB5 | 4 - 7 | Birkemose SB5 |
| SB5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kolding SB5 | 4 - 7 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 |
| SB5 | 03-06-2020 | 16:00 | Birkemose SB5 | 11 - 0 | Kolding SB5 |
| SB5 | 05-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ribe Golf Klub SB5 | 8 - 3 | Benniksgaard SB5 |
| SB4 | 20-05-2020 | 17:00 | Stensballegaard SB4 | 11 - 0 | Lyngbygaard SB4 |
| SB4 | 18-05-2020 | 17:00 | Odder SB4 | 9 - 2 | Randers SB4 |
| SB4 | 17-06-2020 | 16:36 | Randers SB4 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Stensballegaard SB4 |
| SB4 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lyngbygaard SB4 | 4 - 7 | Odder SB4 |
| SB4 | 08-06-2020 | 17:08 | Odder SB4 | 0 - 11 | Stensballegaard SB4 |
| SB4 | 10-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lyngbygaard SB4 | 2 - 9 | Randers SB4 |
| SB4 | 13-05-2020 | 17:00 | Stensballegaard SB4 | 11 - 0 | Odder SB4 |
| SB4 | 13-05-2020 | 17:16 | Randers SB4 | 10 - 1 | Lyngbygaard SB4 |
| SB4 | 27-05-2020 | 17:00 | Stensballegaard SB4 | 10 - 1 | Randers SB4 |
| SB4 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Odder SB4 | 7 - 4 | Lyngbygaard SB4 |
| SB4 | 01-06-2020 | 17:16 | Randers SB4 | 9 - 2 | Odder SB4 |
| SB4 | 03-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lyngbygaard SB4 | 0 - 11 | Stensballegaard SB4 |
| SB3 | 15-06-2020 | 17:00 | Lyngbygaard SB3 | 5 - 6 | Tange Sø SB3 |
| SB3 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Tange Sø SB3 | 11 - 0 | Randers SB3 |
| SB3 | 10-06-2020 | 16:40 | Randers SB3 | 9 - 2 | Lyngbygaard SB3 |
| SB3 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Lyngbygaard SB3 | 11 - 0 | Randers SB3 |
| SB3 | 27-05-2020 | 17:16 | Randers SB3 | 0 - 11 | Tange Sø SB3 |
| SB3 | 02-06-2020 | 17:00 | Tange Sø SB3 | 8 - 3 | Lyngbygaard SB3 |
| SB2 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikshavn SB2 | 6 - 5 | Hirtshals SB2 |
| SB2 | 05-06-2020 | 14:00 | Hirtshals SB2 | 7 - 4 | Frederikshavn SB2 |
| SB1 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken SB1 | 4 - 7 | Morsø SB1 |
| SB1 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blokhus SB1 | 7 - 4 | Løkken1 SB1 |
| SB1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:00 | Morsø SB1 | 8 - 3 | Blokhus SB1 |
| SB1 | 18-05-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken1 SB1 | 8 - 3 | Løkken SB1 |
| SB1 | 15-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blokhus SB1 | 7 - 4 | Løkken SB1 |
| SB1 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken1 SB1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Morsø SB1 |
| SB1 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken SB1 | 7 - 4 | Blokhus SB1 |
| SB1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Morsø SB1 | 9 - 2 | Løkken1 SB1 |
| SB1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Blokhus SB1 | 4 - 7 | Morsø SB1 |
| SB1 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken SB1 | 2 - 9 | Løkken1 SB1 |
| SB1 | 19-06-2020 | 16:30 | Morsø SB1 | 9 - 2 | Løkken SB1 |
| SB1 | 02-06-2020 | 17:00 | Løkken1 SB1 | 6 - 5 | Blokhus SB1 |
| SA8 | 22-06-2020 | 16:20 | Lyngbygaard SA8 | 9 - 2 | Mollerup SA8 |
| SA8 | 15-06-2020 | 16:10 | Lyngbygaard SA8 | 10 - 1 | Aarhus Aadal SA8 |
| SA8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus Aadal SA8 | 6 - 5 | Mollerup SA8 |
| SA8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mollerup SA8 | 6 - 5 | Aarhus Aadal SA8 |
| SA8 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Aarhus Aadal SA8 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Lyngbygaard SA8 |
| SA8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Mollerup SA8 | 5 - 6 | Lyngbygaard SA8 |
| SA7 | 01-06-2020 | 16:00 | Himmelbjerg SA7 | 6 - 5 | Vejle SA7 |
| SA7 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Vejle SA7 | 6 - 5 | Himmelbjerg SA7 |
| SA7 | 29-06-2020 | 17:30 | Skanderborg SA7 | 8,5 - 2,5 | Stensballegaard SA7 |
| SA7 | 21-06-2020 | 15:00 | Stensballegaard SA7 | 10 - 1 | Vejle SA7 |
| SA7 | 11-06-2020 | 17:00 | Himmelbjerg SA7 | 7 - 4 | Skanderborg SA7 |
| SA7 | 15-06-2020 | 17:30 | Skanderborg SA7 | 7 - 4 | Vejle SA7 |
| SA7 | 14-06-2020 | 15:00 | Himmelbjerg SA7 | 4 - 7 | Stensballegaard SA7 |
| SA7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:37 | Vejle SA7 | 1 - 10 | Skanderborg SA7 |
| SA7 | 17-05-2020 | 15:00 | Stensballegaard SA7 | 11 - 0 | Himmelbjerg SA7 |
| SA7 | 25-05-2020 | 16:37 | Vejle SA7 | 6 - 5 | Stensballegaard SA7 |
| SA7 | 25-05-2020 | 17:30 | Skanderborg SA7 | 11 - 0 | Himmelbjerg SA7 |
| SA7 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Stensballegaard SA7 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Skanderborg SA7 |
| SA6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Viborg SA6 | 2 - 9 | Randers SA6 |
| SA6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Randers Fjord SA6 | 4 - 7 | Norddjurs SA6 |
| SA6 | 15-06-2020 | 16:45 | Norddjurs SA6 | 8 - 3 | Viborg SA6 |
| SA6 | 17-06-2020 | 17:16 | Randers SA6 | 11 - 0 | Randers Fjord SA6 |
| SA6 | 20-05-2020 | 17:00 | Randers Fjord SA6 | 6 - 5 | Viborg SA6 |
| SA6 | 22-06-2020 | 17:16 | Randers SA6 | 11 - 0 | Norddjurs SA6 |
| SA6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Viborg SA6 | 7 - 4 | Randers Fjord SA6 |
| SA6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Norddjurs SA6 | 5 - 6 | Randers SA6 |
| SA6 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Viborg SA6 | 4 - 7 | Norddjurs SA6 |
| SA6 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Randers Fjord SA6 | 2 - 9 | Randers SA6 |
| SA6 | 01-06-2020 | 17:00 | Norddjurs SA6 | 9 - 2 | Randers Fjord SA6 |
| SA6 | 02-06-2020 | 17:08 | Randers SA6 | 11 - 0 | Viborg SA6 |
| SA5 | 18-05-2020 | 16:30 | Morsø SA5 | 7 - 4 | Skive SA5 |
| SA5 | 11-06-2020 | 17:40 | Trehøje SA5 | 4 - 7 | Holstebro SA5 |
| SA5 | 15-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holstebro SA5 | 8 - 3 | Morsø SA5 |
| SA5 | 26-06-2020 | 16:00 | Skive SA5 | 9 - 2 | Trehøje SA5 |
| SA5 | 22-06-2020 | 17:00 | Trehøje SA5 | 4 - 7 | Morsø SA5 |
| SA5 | 22-06-2020 | 16:30 | Skive SA5 | 7 - 4 | Holstebro SA5 |
| SA5 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Morsø SA5 | 8 - 3 | Trehøje SA5 |
| SA5 | 14-05-2020 | 17:00 | Holstebro SA5 | 5 - 6 | Skive SA5 |
| SA5 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Morsø SA5 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro SA5 |
| SA5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Trehøje SA5 | 3 - 8 | Skive SA5 |
| SA5 | 04-06-2020 | 17:00 | Holstebro SA5 | 11 - 0 | Trehøje SA5 |
| SA5 | 02-06-2020 | 17:30 | Skive SA5 | 9 - 2 | Morsø SA5 |
| SA4 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Faaborg SA4 | 2 - 9 | Svendborg SA4 |
| SA4 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Sct. Knuds SA4 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Odense Eventyr SA4 |
| SA4 | 16-06-2020 | 16:30 | Odense Eventyr SA4 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg SA4 |
| SA4 | 16-06-2020 | 17:00 | Svendborg SA4 | 5 - 6 | Sct. Knuds SA4 |
| SA4 | 19-06-2020 | 16:30 | Sct. Knuds SA4 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg SA4 |
| SA4 | 10-06-2020 | 16:30 | Svendborg SA4 | 7 - 4 | Odense Eventyr SA4 |
| SA4 | 15-05-2020 | 15:15 | Faaborg SA4 | 2 - 9 | Sct. Knuds SA4 |
| SA4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:30 | Odense Eventyr SA4 | 5 - 6 | Svendborg SA4 |
| SA4 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Faaborg SA4 | 7 - 4 | Odense Eventyr SA4 |
| SA4 | 29-05-2020 | 15:30 | Sct. Knuds SA4 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg SA4 |
| SA4 | 01-06-2020 | 16:30 | Odense Eventyr SA4 | 9 - 2 | Sct. Knuds SA4 |
| SA4 | 03-06-2020 | 16:30 | Svendborg SA4 | 9 - 2 | Faaborg SA4 |
| SA3 | 05-06-2020 | 17:00 | Tønder SA3 | 4 - 7 | Kaj Lykke SA3 |
| SA3 | 26-05-2020 | 17:00 | Kaj Lykke SA3 | 3 - 8 | Breinholtgård SA3 |
| SA3 | 19-06-2020 | 17:00 | Tønder SA3 | 7 - 4 | Breinholtgård SA3 |
| SA3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Breinholtgård SA3 | 11 - 0 | Tønder SA3 |
| SA3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Breinholtgård SA3 | 6 - 5 | Kaj Lykke SA3 |
| SA3 | 24-05-2020 | 12:00 | Kaj Lykke SA3 | 3 - 8 | Tønder SA3 |
| SA2 | 13-06-2020 | 15:15 | Odense SA2 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Aabenraa SA2 |
| SA2 | 10-06-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev SA2 | 0 - 11 | Blommenslyst SA2 |
| SA2 | 11-06-2020 | 17:00 | Blommenslyst SA2 | 11 - 0 | Odense SA2 |
| SA2 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Aabenraa SA2 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev SA2 |
| SA2 | 23-05-2020 | 15:00 | Haderslev SA2 | 1 - 10 | Odense SA2 |
| SA2 | 21-06-2020 | 15:00 | Aabenraa SA2 | 3 - 8 | Blommenslyst SA2 |
| SA2 | 16-05-2020 | 15:00 | Odense SA2 | 9 - 2 | Haderslev SA2 |
| SA2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Blommenslyst SA2 | 7 - 4 | Aabenraa SA2 |
| SA2 | 26-05-2020 | 16:45 | Odense SA2 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst SA2 |
| SA2 | 26-05-2020 | 17:15 | Haderslev SA2 | 2 - 9 | Aabenraa SA2 |
| SA2 | 07-06-2020 | 15:00 | Blommenslyst SA2 | 11 - 0 | Haderslev SA2 |
| SA2 | 07-06-2020 | 14:00 | Aabenraa SA2 | 10 - 1 | Odense SA2 |
| SA1 | 24-05-2020 | 10:00 | Læsø Seaside SA1 | 0 - 11 | Frederikshavn SA1 |
| SA1 | 26-06-2020 | 17:00 | Ørnehøj SA1 | 11 - 0 | Brønderslev SA1 |
| SA1 | 21-06-2020 | 10:00 | Læsø Seaside SA1 | 9 - 2 | Brønderslev SA1 |
| SA1 | 19-06-2020 | 17:00 | Frederikshavn SA1 | 11 - 0 | Ørnehøj SA1 |
| SA1 | 21-05-2020 | 10:00 | Læsø Seaside SA1 | 8 - 3 | Ørnehøj SA1 |
| SA1 | 22-05-2020 | 17:00 | Frederikshavn SA1 | 8 - 3 | Brønderslev SA1 |
| SA1 | 16-05-2020 | 09:30 | Ørnehøj SA1 | 8 - 3 | Læsø Seaside SA1 |
| SA1 | 15-05-2020 | 17:00 | Brønderslev SA1 | 0 - 11 | Frederikshavn SA1 |
| SA1 | 30-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brønderslev SA1 | 7 - 4 | Læsø Seaside SA1 |
| SA1 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Ørnehøj SA1 | 5 - 6 | Frederikshavn SA1 |
| SA1 | 05-06-2020 | 17:00 | Brønderslev SA1 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj SA1 |
| SA1 | 07-06-2020 | 08:20 | Frederikshavn SA1 | 11 - 0 | Læsø Seaside SA1 |