Senior A
Senior B
Veteran A
Veteran B
Veteran C
Veteran D
Super Veteran A
Super Veteran B
Række- og Puljeoversigt
Min klubs kampe
Kampe der mangler resultater
Kampoverblik 2020 for VA-rækken
Kort
Pulje
Dato
Start
Hjemmehold
Score
Udehold
VA1
11-05-2020
10:00
Hjørring VA1
9 - 2
Sæby VA1
VA5
11-05-2020
11:15
Trehøje VA5
9 - 2
Struer VA5
VA8
11-05-2020
15:00
Norddjurs VA8
11 - 0
Aarhus Aadal VA8
VA4
11-05-2020
16:00
Odense Eventyr VA4
7 - 4
Blommenslyst VA4
VA7
11-05-2020
16:30
Aarhus VA7
2 - 9
Stensballegaard VA7
VA8
11-05-2020
16:30
Skanderborg VA8
11 - 0
Mollerup VA8
VA2
12-05-2020
15:00
Breinholtgård VA2
7 - 4
Ribe Golf Klub VA2
VA4
12-05-2020
16:30
Odense VA4
10 - 1
Faaborg VA4
VA3
13-05-2020
10:00
Birkemose VA3
4 - 7
Aabenraa VA3
VA3
13-05-2020
13:00
Kaj Lykke VA3
8 - 3
Sønderjylland VA3
VA5
14-05-2020
13:30
Trehøje VA5
8 - 3
Åskov VA5
VA5
15-05-2020
10:00
Struer VA5
5 - 6
Herning Golf Klub VA5
VA3
15-05-2020
10:40
Aabenraa VA3
7 - 4
Kaj Lykke VA3
VA1
15-05-2020
14:07
Frederikshavn VA1
6 - 5
Sindal VA1
VA6
15-05-2020
15:24
Randers VA6
5 - 6
Skive VA6
VA1
18-05-2020
12:00
Frederikshavn VA1
2 - 9
Hjørring VA1
VA5
18-05-2020
13:00
Herning Golf Klub VA5
0 - 11
Åskov VA5
VA7
18-05-2020
16:00
Stensballegaard VA7
9 - 2
Aarhus VA7
VA8
18-05-2020
16:00
Mollerup VA8
4 - 7
Skanderborg VA8
VA4
19-05-2020
16:00
Odense Eventyr VA4
9 - 2
Faaborg VA4
VA3
20-05-2020
13:00
Kaj Lykke VA3
10 - 1
Birkemose VA3
VA2
20-05-2020
15:00
Ribe Golf Klub VA2
9 - 2
Breinholtgård VA2
VA5
25-05-2020
09:00
Herning Golf Klub VA5
4 - 7
Trehøje VA5
VA1
25-05-2020
10:00
Hjørring VA1
4 - 7
Sindal VA1
VA4
25-05-2020
16:00
Odense Eventyr VA4
4 - 7
Odense VA4
VA8
25-05-2020
16:30
Norddjurs VA8
7,5 - 3,5
Skanderborg VA8
VA8
25-05-2020
16:30
Aarhus Aadal VA8
10 - 1
Mollerup VA8
VA3
27-05-2020
10:00
Birkemose VA3
7 - 4
Kaj Lykke VA3
VA2
27-05-2020
12:00
Kolding VA2
7,5 - 3,5
Breinholtgård VA2
VA6
27-05-2020
16:36
Randers VA6
7 - 4
Rold Skov VA6
VA1
28-05-2020
10:00
Sæby VA1
11 - 0
Frederikshavn VA1
VA4
28-05-2020
14:00
Blommenslyst VA4
6 - 5
Faaborg VA4
VA5
29-05-2020
13:00
Struer VA5
1 - 10
Åskov VA5
VA3
29-05-2020
13:00
Aabenraa VA3
8 - 3
Sønderjylland VA3
VA8
29-05-2020
16:00
Aarhus Aadal VA8
10 - 1
Skanderborg VA8
VA7
29-05-2020
16:30
Lillebælt VA7
6 - 5
Aarhus VA7
VA6
02-06-2020
10:00
Rold Skov VA6
2 - 9
Skive VA6
VA1
02-06-2020
10:00
Hjørring VA1
8 - 3
Frederikshavn VA1
VA2
02-06-2020
15:00
Ribe Golf Klub VA2
6 - 5
Kolding VA2
VA4
03-06-2020
09:30
Faaborg VA4
7 - 4
Odense Eventyr VA4
VA8
03-06-2020
10:44
Mollerup VA8
4 - 7
Norddjurs VA8
VA3
03-06-2020
13:00
Kaj Lykke VA3
8 - 3
Aabenraa VA3
VA7
03-06-2020
13:00
Stensballegaard VA7
11 - 0
Lillebælt VA7
VA1
04-06-2020
10:00
Sindal VA1
11 - 0
Sæby VA1
VA5
04-06-2020
13:00
Åskov VA5
9 - 2
Herning Golf Klub VA5
VA3
05-06-2020
10:00
Sønderjylland VA3
9 - 2
Birkemose VA3
VA5
05-06-2020
10:00
Struer VA5
3 - 8
Trehøje VA5
VA4
07-06-2020
15:15
Odense VA4
6 - 5
Blommenslyst VA4
VA3
08-06-2020
10:00
Birkemose VA3
5 - 6
Sønderjylland VA3
VA1
08-06-2020
10:00
Sindal VA1
8 - 3
Frederikshavn VA1
VA8
08-06-2020
10:45
Norddjurs VA8
10 - 1
Mollerup VA8
VA5
08-06-2020
11:15
Trehøje VA5
7 - 4
Herning Golf Klub VA5
VA6
08-06-2020
16:30
Rold Skov VA6
5 - 6
Randers VA6
VA7
08-06-2020
16:30
Aarhus VA7
11 - 0
Lillebælt VA7
VA8
08-06-2020
16:30
Skanderborg VA8
6 - 5
Aarhus Aadal VA8
VA4
09-06-2020
15:30
Faaborg VA4
6 - 5
Blommenslyst VA4
VA2
10-06-2020
14:00
Kolding VA2
3 - 8
Ribe Golf Klub VA2
VA1
11-06-2020
10:00
Sæby VA1
7 - 4
Sindal VA1
VA3
12-06-2020
10:20
Sønderjylland VA3
8 - 3
Aabenraa VA3
VA6
12-06-2020
14:00
Skive VA6
11 - 0
Randers VA6
VA1
15-06-2020
10:00
Sindal VA1
5 - 6
Hjørring VA1
VA2
15-06-2020
12:30
Breinholtgård VA2
5 - 6
Kolding VA2
VA5
15-06-2020
13:00
Åskov VA5
8 - 3
Trehøje VA5
VA5
15-06-2020
13:30
Herning Golf Klub VA5
2 - 9
Struer VA5
VA8
15-06-2020
15:00
Mollerup VA8
2 - 9
Aarhus Aadal VA8
VA8
15-06-2020
16:30
Skanderborg VA8
8 - 3
Norddjurs VA8
VA5
17-06-2020
13:00
Åskov VA5
9 - 2
Struer VA5
VA4
17-06-2020
17:00
Blommenslyst VA4
7 - 4
Odense VA4
VA8
18-06-2020
16:30
Aarhus Aadal VA8
7 - 4
Norddjurs VA8
VA1
19-06-2020
10:00
Frederikshavn VA1
10 - 1
Sæby VA1
VA3
19-06-2020
10:00
Aabenraa VA3
9 - 2
Birkemose VA3
VA3
19-06-2020
10:00
Sønderjylland VA3
9 - 2
Kaj Lykke VA3
VA6
19-06-2020
10:00
Skive VA6
7 - 4
Rold Skov VA6
VA4
19-06-2020
16:00
Faaborg VA4
7 - 4
Odense VA4
VA4
20-06-2020
14:00
Odense VA4
6 - 5
Odense Eventyr VA4
VA4
21-06-2020
14:00
Blommenslyst VA4
6,5 - 4,5
Odense Eventyr VA4
VA7
22-06-2020
13:00
Lillebælt VA7
1 - 10
Stensballegaard VA7
VA1
25-06-2020
10:00
Sæby VA1
5,5 - 5,5
Hjørring VA1