Slutspil - Kampe der mangler resultater eller ikke er spillet endnu

RækkeRundeKampDatoStartSpillestedPuljevinderPuljevinder
SVA8-delI17-06-201910:00HorsensSVA3Holstebro SVA3Blommenslyst SVA9SVA9
VD8-delII17-06-201916:00Sct. KnudsVD7H.C.Andersen VD7Juelsminde VD8VD8
VC8-delVII17-06-201916:37HorsensVC14Skanderborg VC14Aarhus VC15VC15
VD8-delIII18-06-201916:00Ribe Golf KlubVD9Royal Oak Golf Club VD9Holsted VD10VD10
VC8-delIII20-06-201916:00Silkeborg Ry banenVC5Dejbjerg VC5Aarhus Aadal VC6VC6
SVB8-delI21-06-201909:30HaderslevSVB1Sønderborg SVB1Blommenslyst SVB3SVB3
SVB8-delII21-06-201910:00FredericiaSVB4Sct. Knuds SVB4Varde SVB5SVB5
SVB8-delIV21-06-201910:00Brønderslev Rød/Blå baneSVB10Sebber Kloster SVB10Rold Skov SVB11SVB11
SVB8-delV21-06-201910:00StruerSVB8Trehøje SVB8Hammel SVB12SVB12
SVB8-delIII21-06-201911:00OdderSVB6Himmelbjerg SVB6Mollerup SVB7SVB7
VC8-delI21-06-201915:00Hjørring Øst +NordVC1Hvide Klit VC1Dronninglund VC2VC2
VC8-delII21-06-201915:24RandersVC3Rold Skov VC3Hjarbæk Fjord VC4VC4
SA8-delI21-06-201916:00AarsSA1Hirtshals SA1Randers SA8SA8
SB8-delI21-06-201916:00NorddjursSB1Hirtshals SB1Randers SB7SB7
SB8-delII21-06-201916:00GiveSB2Morsø SB2Lyngbygaard SB8SB8
VA8-delI21-06-201916:00ViborgVA1Hjørring VA1Skanderborg VA7VA7
VA8-delIII21-06-201916:00GyttegårdVA6Breinholtgård VA6Aarhus VA8VA8
VC8-delIV21-06-201916:00Esbjerg Myrtue banenVC7Sønderjylland VC7Henne VC10VC10
VC8-delV21-06-201916:00LillebæltVC8Faaborg VC8Vejle VC11VC11
VC8-delVI21-06-201916:00GrenaaVC12Mollerup VC12Lyngbygaard VC13VC13
VD8-delI21-06-201916:00Rold SkovVD1Hjørring VD1Trehøje VD4VD4
VD8-delIV21-06-201916:00Søhøjlandet GolfVD5Lübker Golf Klub VD5Holmsland Klit VD12VD12
VA8-delII21-06-201916:15Hjarbæk FjordVA2Sæby VA2Trehøje VA4VA4
VBKvartII24-06-201910:00HolstedVB1Kolding VB1Blåvandshuk VB2VB2
VBKvartIV24-06-201915:00VardeVB7Trehøje VB7Åskov VB8VB8
SAKvartV24-06-201915:45Herning Golf KlubSA7Skive SA7Lyngbygaard SA9SA9
SBKvartV24-06-201916:00Vejle Sletten/ParkenSB4Trehøje SB4Breinholtgård SB10SB10
VBKvartIII24-06-201916:00Randers FjordVB3Stensballegaard VB3Norddjurs VB4VB4
VDKvartV25-06-201916:00MariagerfjordIVinder af kamp IBlokhus VD2VD2
SAKvartII26-06-201916:00SkiveIVinder af kamp IFrederikshavn SA3SA3
VDKvartVIII26-06-201916:00MarkusmindeIVVinder af kamp IVSebber Kloster VD3VD3
VCKvartXI26-06-201916:22KoldingVIIVinder af kamp VIISvendborg VC9VC9
SVBKvartIX27-06-201910:00LyngbygaardIIIVinder af kamp IIIVinder af kamp VV
SBKvartVI27-06-201917:00BirkemoseSB6Stensballegaard SB6Aarhus Aadal SB9SB9
SVAKvartII28-06-201910:00AabybroSVA1Sæby SVA1Ørnehøj SVA2SVA2
SVAKvartIII28-06-201910:00MidtfynsSVA4Grenaa SVA4Varde SVA6SVA6
SVAKvartIV28-06-201910:00LangesøSVA7Odense Eventyr SVA7Vejle SVA8SVA8
SVAKvartV28-06-201910:00Holmsland KlitSVA5Herning Golf Klub SVA5Vinder af kamp II
SVBKvartVI28-06-201910:00DronninglundIVVinder af kamp IVSindal SVB9SVB9
SVBKvartVII28-06-201910:00VestfynIVinder af kamp IRibe Golf Klub SVB2SVB2
SVBKvartVIII28-06-201910:00Hedensted Golf KlubIIVinder af kamp IIVinder af SVB13SVB13
SAKvartIII28-06-201916:00BarløseborgSA2Haderslev SA2Svendborg SA4SA4
SAKvartIV28-06-201916:00HimmelbjergSA5Stensballegaard SA5Kaj Lykke SA6SA6
SBKvartIII28-06-201916:00ØrnehøjIVinder af kamp IVinder af kamp IIII
SBKvartIV28-06-201916:00FaaborgSB3Sct. Knuds SB3Lillebælt SB5SB5
VAKvartIV28-06-201916:00ÅskovIVinder af kamp IVinder af kamp IIII
VAKvartV28-06-201916:00Jelling GolfklubIIIVinder af kamp IIIAabenraa VA10VA10
VAKvartVI28-06-201916:00Ikast Tullamore Golf ClubVA3Skive VA3Aarhus Aadal VA5VA5
VBKvartI28-06-201916:00Himmerland Garia CourseVB5Frederikshavn VB5Aars VB6VB6
VCKvartVIII28-06-201916:00BlokhusIVinder af kamp IVinder af kamp IIII
VCKvartIX28-06-201916:00TrehøjeIIIVinder af kamp IIIVinder af kamp IVIV
VCKvartX28-06-201916:00Kellers Park GolfclubVVinder af kamp VVinder af kamp VIVI
VDKvartVI28-06-201916:00StensballegaardIIVinder af kamp IIDejbjerg VD11VD11
VDKvartVII28-06-201916:00Skærbæk MølleIIIVinder af kamp IIIHimmelbjerg VD6VD6
VAKvartVII28-06-201916:20SvendborgVA9Blommenslyst VA9Odense VA11VA11
VASemiVIII03-07-201916:00BrandeIVVinder af kamp IVVinder af kamp VV
SVASemiVI05-07-201910:00MorsøIIVinder af kamp IIVinder af kamp IIIIII
SVBSemiX05-07-201910:00AarhusVIVinder af kamp VIVinder af kamp VIIVII
SVBSemiXI05-07-201910:00JuelsmindeVIIIVinder af kamp VIIIVinder af kamp IXIX
SVASemiVII05-07-201911:00BlåvandshukIVVinder af kamp IVVinder af kamp VV
SASemiVI05-07-201916:00Sebber KlosterIIVinder af kamp IIVinder af kamp VV
SASemiVII05-07-201916:00Royal Oak Golf ClubIIIVinder af kamp IIIVinder af kamp IVIV
SBSemiVII05-07-201916:00HolstebroIIIVinder af kamp IIIVinder af kamp VV
SBSemiVIII05-07-201916:00H.C.AndersenIVVinder af kamp IVVinder af kamp VIVI
VASemiIX05-07-201916:00DejbjergVIVinder af kamp VIVinder af kamp VIIVII
VBSemiV05-07-201916:00Aarhus AadalIVinder af kamp IVinder af kamp IIII
VBSemiVI05-07-201916:00Tange SøIIIVinder af kamp IIIVinder af kamp IVIV
VCSemiXII05-07-201916:00TollundgaardVIIIVinder af kamp VIIIVinder af kamp IXIX
VCSemiXIII05-07-201916:00VejenXVinder af kamp XVinder af kamp XIXI
VDSemiIX05-07-201916:00MollerupVVinder af kamp VVinder af kamp VIVI
VDSemiX05-07-201916:00Kaj LykkeVIIVinder af kamp VIIVinder af kamp VIIIVIII
SVAFinaleVIII23-08-201910:00SkanderborgVIVinder af kamp VIVinder af kamp VIIVII
SVBFinaleXII23-08-201910:00SkanderborgXVinder af kamp XVinder af kamp XIXI
VCFinaleXIV23-08-201910:00SkanderborgXIIVinder af kamp XIIVinder af kamp XIIIXIII
VDFinaleXI23-08-201910:00SkanderborgIXVinder af kamp IXVinder af kamp XX
SAFinaleVIII24-08-201910:00SkanderborgVIVinder af kamp VIVinder af kamp VIIVII
SBFinaleIX24-08-201910:00SkanderborgVIIVinder af kamp VIIVinder af kamp VIIIVIII
VAFinaleX24-08-201910:00SkanderborgVIIIVinder af kamp VIIIVinder af kamp IXIX
VBFinaleVII24-08-201910:00SkanderborgVVinder af kamp VVinder af kamp VIVI