Senior A
Senior B
Veteran A
Veteran B
Veteran C
Veteran D
Super Veteran A
Super Veteran B
Række- og Puljeoversigt
Min klubs kampe
Kampe der mangler resultater
Kampoverblik 2020 for VB-rækken
Kort
Pulje
Dato
Start
Hjemmehold
Score
Udehold
VB3
11-05-2020
10:00
Brande VB3
7 - 4
Trehøje VB3
VB3
11-05-2020
11:30
Holstebro VB3
6 - 5
Holmsland Klit VB3
VB8
11-05-2020
16:00
Lyngbygaard VB8
4 - 7
Himmelbjerg VB8
VB8
11-05-2020
17:15
Aarhus Aadal VB8
11 - 0
Horsens VB8
VB2
14-05-2020
10:00
Lemvig VB2
4 - 7
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
VB2
15-05-2020
09:30
Nordvestjysk VB2
6 - 5
Morsø VB2
VB5
15-05-2020
10:00
Holsted VB5
6 - 5
Vejen VB5
VB5
15-05-2020
10:30
Juelsminde VB5
9 - 2
Birkemose VB5
VB6
15-05-2020
10:40
Blommenslyst VB6
2 - 9
Midtfyns VB6
VB1
15-05-2020
12:30
Brønderslev VB1
7 - 4
Himmerland VB1
VB3
15-05-2020
14:00
Holstebro VB3
9 - 2
Trehøje VB3
VB7
15-05-2020
15:00
Tange Sø VB7
2 - 9
Grenaa VB7
VB1
15-05-2020
16:00
Ørnehøj VB1
7 - 4
Hirtshals VB1
VB3
18-05-2020
09:00
Trehøje VB3
3 - 8
Holmsland Klit VB3
VB8
18-05-2020
16:00
Himmelbjerg VB8
5 - 6
Aarhus Aadal VB8
VB6
18-05-2020
16:37
Vejle VB6
9,5 - 1,5
Blommenslyst VB6
VB7
19-05-2020
17:00
Tange Sø VB7
9 - 2
Randers VB7
VB6
20-05-2020
09:50
Vestfyn VB6
3 - 8
Midtfyns VB6
VB2
20-05-2020
10:00
Nordvestjysk VB2
10 - 1
Lemvig VB2
VB2
21-05-2020
10:00
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
4 - 7
Nordvestjysk VB2
VB2
22-05-2020
09:30
Morsø VB2
5 - 6
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
VB5
25-05-2020
10:00
Vejen VB5
4 - 7
Birkemose VB5
VB5
25-05-2020
10:45
Juelsminde VB5
10 - 1
Holsted VB5
VB3
25-05-2020
11:30
Holstebro VB3
9 - 2
Brande VB3
VB8
25-05-2020
16:00
Lyngbygaard VB8
4 - 7
Aarhus Aadal VB8
VB8
25-05-2020
16:30
Horsens VB8
4 - 7
Himmelbjerg VB8
VB6
25-05-2020
17:00
Vejle VB6
4 - 7
Midtfyns VB6
VB3
28-05-2020
09:30
Holmsland Klit VB3
9 - 2
Trehøje VB3
VB7
28-05-2020
16:30
Grenaa VB7
8 - 3
Randers VB7
VB5
29-05-2020
10:00
Holsted VB5
4 - 7
Juelsminde VB5
VB2
29-05-2020
10:00
Nordvestjysk VB2
2 - 9
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
VB1
29-05-2020
11:00
Hirtshals VB1
6 - 5
Himmerland VB1
VB1
29-05-2020
16:00
Brønderslev VB1
7 - 4
Ørnehøj VB1
VB8
01-06-2020
17:15
Aarhus Aadal VB8
9 - 2
Himmelbjerg VB8
VB3
02-06-2020
10:00
Brande VB3
2 - 9
Holmsland Klit VB3
VB4
02-06-2020
11:15
Breinholtgård VB4
6 - 5
Tønder VB4
VB8
02-06-2020
16:30
Horsens VB8
3 - 8
Lyngbygaard VB8
VB6
02-06-2020
17:00
Blommenslyst VB6
2 - 9
Vejle VB6
VB5
03-06-2020
10:00
Birkemose VB5
9 - 2
Holsted VB5
VB2
04-06-2020
10:30
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
5 - 6
Morsø VB2
VB7
04-06-2020
15:00
Grenaa VB7
7 - 4
Tange Sø VB7
VB3
05-06-2020
09:00
Trehøje VB3
5 - 6
Holstebro VB3
VB6
05-06-2020
10:00
Midtfyns VB6
11 - 0
Vestfyn VB6
VB5
05-06-2020
10:00
Juelsminde VB5
11 - 0
Vejen VB5
VB1
05-06-2020
11:00
Hirtshals VB1
4 - 7
Brønderslev VB1
VB3
08-06-2020
09:00
Trehøje VB3
11 - 0
Brande VB3
VB5
08-06-2020
10:00
Vejen VB5
2 - 9
Juelsminde VB5
VB2
08-06-2020
10:00
Hjarbæk Fjord VB2
9 - 2
Lemvig VB2
VB7
08-06-2020
16:00
Randers VB7
5 - 6
Tange Sø VB7
VB8
08-06-2020
16:00
Aarhus Aadal VB8
9 - 2
Lyngbygaard VB8
VB8
08-06-2020
16:00
Himmelbjerg VB8
11 - 0
Horsens VB8
VB1
08-06-2020
16:00
Himmerland VB1
9 - 2
Ørnehøj VB1
VB6
08-06-2020
17:00
Midtfyns VB6
5 - 6
Vejle VB6
VB1
09-06-2020
10:00
Brønderslev VB1
6 - 5
Hirtshals VB1
VB2
10-06-2020
10:00
Morsø VB2
11 - 0
Nordvestjysk VB2
VB5
10-06-2020
10:00
Birkemose VB5
7,5 - 3,5
Vejen VB5
VB6
10-06-2020
17:00
Vestfyn VB6
6 - 5
Vejle VB6
VB3
11-06-2020
09:30
Holmsland Klit VB3
9 - 2
Brande VB3
VB2
11-06-2020
10:00
Lemvig VB2
8 - 3
Nordvestjysk VB2
VB8
11-06-2020
15:30
Himmelbjerg VB8
7 - 4
Lyngbygaard VB8
VB6
12-06-2020
10:00
Midtfyns VB6
6 - 5
Blommenslyst VB6
VB4
12-06-2020
10:00
Tønder VB4
8 - 3
Breinholtgård VB4
VB7
12-06-2020
15:00
Randers VB7
3 - 8
Grenaa VB7
VB1
12-06-2020
16:00
Ørnehøj VB1
6 - 5
Himmerland VB1
VB1
15-06-2020
10:00
Himmerland VB1
11 - 0
Hirtshals VB1
VB5
15-06-2020
10:00
Vejen VB5
1,5 - 9,5
Holsted VB5
VB3
15-06-2020
10:45
Brande VB3
4 - 7
Holstebro VB3
VB6
17-06-2020
09:50
Vestfyn VB6
7 - 4
Blommenslyst VB6
VB5
17-06-2020
10:00
Birkemose VB5
2 - 9
Juelsminde VB5
VB2
18-06-2020
10:00
Lemvig VB2
3 - 8
Morsø VB2
VB6
19-06-2020
10:00
Blommenslyst VB6
4 - 7
Vestfyn VB6
VB1
19-06-2020
16:00
Ørnehøj VB1
6 - 5
Brønderslev VB1
VB5
22-06-2020
10:00
Holsted VB5
9 - 2
Birkemose VB5
VB1
22-06-2020
10:30
Himmerland VB1
8 - 3
Brønderslev VB1
VB1
22-06-2020
16:00
Hirtshals VB1
7 - 4
Ørnehøj VB1
VB8
22-06-2020
16:30
Horsens VB8
2 - 9
Aarhus Aadal VB8
VB6
22-06-2020
17:00
Vejle VB6
8 - 3
Vestfyn VB6
VB2
24-06-2020
10:00
Morsø VB2
9 - 2
Lemvig VB2
VB8
24-06-2020
16:00
Lyngbygaard VB8
10 - 1
Horsens VB8
VB3
25-06-2020
12:30
Holmsland Klit VB3
6 - 5
Holstebro VB3